Général1
Christophe Kern Oxbow - BFM TV 17h58'44
2 Fabian Wegmann Armani Code Cycle + 2
3 Sacha Modolo Armani Code Cycle + 24
4
Matteo Trentin ABN Amro Cycling Team + 25
5 Crescenzo Schillaci Postobon + 27
6 Danny Van Poppel Team World One - Belgacom + 32
7 Daryl Impey Team World One - Belgacom + 40
8 Maurits Van Goolberg Final Fantasy Team + 43
9 Michael Matthews BMW + 44
10 Gianni Meersman ABN Amro Cycling Team s.t.
11 Maciej Paterski Nissan Angeles s.t.
12 Warren Barguil Powerade + 45
13 Matej Mohoric PMU.fr s.t.
14 Rasmus Guldhammer Synergy Baku Cycling s.t.
15 Samuel Dumoulin Oxbow - BFM TV + 48
16 Daniel Oss Better Lottomatica - Specialized s.t.
17 Jempy Drucker Powerade s.t.
18 Cameron Meyer Powerade s.t.
19 Dario Cataldo Team World One - Belgacom s.t.
20 Kristian Sbaragli Powerade s.t.
21 Simon Clarke Synergy Baku Cycling s.t.
22 Johnson Lacy Armani Code Cycle s.t.
23 Adam Hansen Better Lottomatica - Specialized s.t.
24 Luca Paolini Synergy Baku Cycling s.t.
25 Georg Preidler BMW s.t.
26 Michael Mørkøv Armani Code Cycle s.t.
27 Julien Simon PMU.fr s.t.
28 Dries Devenyns Postobon s.t.
29 Andrey Amador Matrix - Powertag s.t.
30 Pablo Urtasun Perez Movistar Team s.t.
31 Gorka Izagirre Movistar Team s.t.
32 Pablo Lastras García Nissan Angeles s.t.
33 Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel Mavic Pro Cycling Team s.t.
34 Christophe Riblon Mavic Pro Cycling Team s.t.
35 Nathan Haas Powerade s.t.
36 Stephen Cummings Team World One - Belgacom s.t.
37 Kanstantsin Siutsou Movistar Team s.t.
38 Jack Bobridge Oxbow - BFM TV s.t.
39 Leonardo Fabio Duque Postobon s.t.
40 François Parisien Matrix - Powertag s.t.
41 Manuel Quinziato Postobon s.t.
42 Rohan Dennis Napoli Squadra s.t.
43 Enrico Battaglin Garmin-Sharp s.t.
44 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Movistar Team s.t.
45 David López García Movistar Team s.t.
46 Davide Villella Garmin-Sharp s.t.
47 Nwila Cudney Garmin-Sharp s.t.
48 Florian Vachon Lotto - Belisol s.t.
49 Mikel Landa Garmin-Sharp s.t.
50 Benoit Vaugrenard Oxbow - BFM TV s.t.
51 Arturo Parralo Final Fantasy Team s.t.
52 Aleksejs Saramotins Lotto - Belisol s.t.
53 Bob Jungels Mavic Pro Cycling Team s.t.
54 Caleb Ewan Lotto - Belisol + 2'49
55
Ivan Velasco Murillo Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner + 3'16
56 Boy Van Poppel M&M's Belgium + 3'18
57 Tobias Ludvigsson M&M's Belgium s.t.
58 Johannes Fröhlinger Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner s.t.
59 Toms Skujinš Synergy Baku Cycling + 3'19
60 Anthony Giacoppo Better Lottomatica - Specialized s.t.
61 Juan Ángel Mendizabal PMU.fr s.t.
62 Yoann Bagot Nissan Angeles s.t.
63 Davide Formolo Final Fantasy Team s.t.
64
Marcel Kittel M&M's Belgium + 3'54
65 Jens Keukeleire Napoli Squadra + 3'56
66 Sam Bennett BMW + 4'02
67 Xabier Zandio Movistar Team s.t.
68 Johan Le Bon Lotto - Belisol + 4'19
69 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 4'20
70 Mikael Chérel Mavic Pro Cycling Team + 4'21
71 Dylan Teuns BMW + 4'22
72 Stef Clement ABN Amro Cycling Team + 4'23
73 Jesper Stuyven M&M's Belgium + 4'24
74 Silvan Dillier BMW s.t.
75 Luke Durbridge PMU.fr s.t.
76 Geoffrey Soupe Mavic Pro Cycling Team + 4'25
77 Davide Appollonio Oxbow - BFM TV s.t.
78 Cédric Pineau Oxbow - BFM TV s.t.
79 Tosh Van Der Sande Lotto - Belisol s.t.
80 Matteo Tosatto Armani Code Cycle s.t.
81 Marciano Janmaat BMW s.t.
82 José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios Armani Code Cycle s.t.
83 Giani Ruysen M&M's Belgium s.t.
84 Florian Senechal ABN Amro Cycling Team s.t.
85 Ilya Davidenok Matrix - Powertag s.t.
86 Kenneth Vanbilsen M&M's Belgium s.t.
87 Michael Hepburn BMW s.t.
88 Kevin Reza PMU.fr s.t.
89 Gerlando Litt Postobon s.t.
90 Joel Ormad M&M's Belgium s.t.
91 Nelson Oliveira Postobon s.t.
92 Damien Howson Better Lottomatica - Specialized s.t.
93 Bernhard Eisel Napoli Squadra s.t.
94 Vincent Jérôme Oxbow - BFM TV s.t.
95 Jos Van Emden Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner s.t.
96 Michael Schär Final Fantasy Team + 5'18
97 Rick Zabel Nissan Angeles + 5'20
98 Jonas Ahlstrand Team World One - Belgacom + 5'49
99 Julien Antomarchi Mavic Pro Cycling Team s.t.
100 Alexey Lutsenko PMU.fr + 6'04
101 Luca Wackermann Better Lottomatica - Specialized + 6'22
102 Matteo Guerreschi Napoli Squadra + 6'23
103 Jérôme Pineau Mavic Pro Cycling Team + 6'33
104 Philipp Walsleben Matrix - Powertag + 6'51
105 Andrew Fenn Garmin-Sharp + 6'56
106 Scott Thwaites Team World One - Belgacom s.t.
107 Francesco Lasca Lotto - Belisol s.t.
108 Anuar Manan Matrix - Powertag s.t.
109 Jonathan Cantwell Nissan Angeles s.t.
110 Taiji Nishitani Matrix - Powertag s.t.
111 Kenneth Barry Garmin-Sharp s.t.
112 Wesley Sulzberger Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner s.t.
113 Andrea Zordan Better Lottomatica - Specialized s.t.
114 Jan Ghyselinck Final Fantasy Team s.t.
115 Chino Meléndez Napoli Squadra s.t.
116 Adrian Alessandroni Final Fantasy Team s.t.
117 Danny Pate Nissan Angeles s.t.
118 Denis Flahaut Nissan Angeles s.t.
119 Youcef Reguigui Lotto - Belisol s.t.
120 Elchin Asadov Synergy Baku Cycling s.t.
121 Jon Remigio Gusano Napoli Squadra s.t.
122 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku Cycling s.t.
123 Jeremy Bescond Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner s.t.
124 Flavien Dassonville Powerade s.t.
125 Gila Slor Final Fantasy Team s.t.
126 Hugh Warburton Team World One - Belgacom + 8'49
127 Ignatas Konovalovas Garmin-Sharp + 9'25
128 Rick Flens ABN Amro Cycling Team + 10'12
129 Tural Isgandarov Synergy Baku Cycling + 10'18
130 Jonas Vangenechten Powerade + 10'23
131 Alexis Ravasio Armani Code Cycle + 10'35
132 Adriano Malori Better Lottomatica - Specialized + 10'51
133 Dylan Van Baarle ABN Amro Cycling Team + 11'03
134 Laurens De Vreese Napoli Squadra + 12'25
135 Isidre Guerrero Fernández Postobon + 12'43
136 Clément Venturini Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner s.t.
137 Alan Marangoni Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner + 14'32
138 Sven Nys Matrix - Powertag + 14'56
139 Stu Foudoulakis PMU.fr + 15'56
140 Mike Teunissen ABN Amro Cycling Team + 16'10
Points1
Marcel Kittel M&M's Belgium 38
2 Sacha Modolo Armani Code Cycle 20
3 Danny Van Poppel Team World One - Belgacom 14
4 Alexey Lutsenko PMU.fr 14
5
Christophe Kern Oxbow - BFM TV 12
6 Johan Le Bon Lotto - Belisol 12
7 Maurits Van Goolberg Final Fantasy Team 10
8 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team 10
9 Philipp Walsleben Matrix - Powertag 10
10 Fabian Wegmann Armani Code Cycle 8
11
Matteo Trentin ABN Amro Cycling Team 8
12 Daryl Impey Team World One - Belgacom 8
13 Maciej Paterski Nissan Angeles 8
14 Michael Matthews BMW 8
15 Mikael Chérel Mavic Pro Cycling Team 8
16 Crescenzo Schillaci Postobon 6
17 Matej Mohoric PMU.fr 6
18 Rasmus Guldhammer Synergy Baku Cycling 6
19 Warren Barguil Powerade 6
20
Ivan Velasco Murillo Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner 6
21 Jens Keukeleire Napoli Squadra 6
22 Dylan Teuns BMW 6
23 Gianni Meersman ABN Amro Cycling Team 4
24 Stef Clement ABN Amro Cycling Team 4
25 Michael Schär Final Fantasy Team 4
26 Johannes Fröhlinger Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner 2
27 Jesper Stuyven M&M's Belgium 2
28 Luke Durbridge PMU.fr 2
29 Silvan Dillier BMW 2
30 Luca Wackermann Better Lottomatica - Specialized 2
Montagne1
Ivan Velasco Murillo Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner 20
2 Fabian Wegmann Armani Code Cycle 10
3 Matej Mohoric PMU.fr 10
4 Davide Villella Garmin-Sharp 10
5 Stef Clement ABN Amro Cycling Team 10
6 Alexey Lutsenko PMU.fr 10
7 Rasmus Guldhammer Synergy Baku Cycling 8
8 Samuel Dumoulin Oxbow - BFM TV 8
9 Michael Schär Final Fantasy Team 8
10 Luca Wackermann Better Lottomatica - Specialized 8
11
Christophe Kern Oxbow - BFM TV 6
12 Crescenzo Schillaci Postobon 6
13 Maciej Paterski Nissan Angeles 6
14 Boy Van Poppel M&M's Belgium 6
15
Matteo Trentin ABN Amro Cycling Team 4
16 Maurits Van Goolberg Final Fantasy Team 4
17 Simon Clarke Synergy Baku Cycling 4
18 Johannes Fröhlinger Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner 4
19 Davide Appollonio Oxbow - BFM TV 4
20 Warren Barguil Powerade 2
21 Adam Hansen Better Lottomatica - Specialized 2
22 Philipp Walsleben Matrix - Powertag 2
23 Hugh Warburton Team World One - Belgacom 2
Jeunes1 Danny Van Poppel Team World One - Belgacom + 7 (3)
2 Andrew Fenn Garmin-Sharp + 6'31 (49)
3 Michael Matthews BMW + 19 (5)
4 Davide Appollonio Oxbow - BFM TV + 4'00 (32)
5 Jesper Stuyven M&M's Belgium + 3'59 (29)
6 Sam Bennett BMW + 3'37 (26)
7 Jonas Ahlstrand Team World One - Belgacom + 5'24 (45)
8 Ilya Davidenok Matrix - Powertag + 4'00 (37)
9 Isidre Guerrero Fernández Postobon + 12'18 (65)
10
Matteo Trentin ABN Amro Cycling Team 17h59'09 (1)
11 Kristian Sbaragli Powerade + 23 (9)
12 Crescenzo Schillaci Postobon + 2 (2)
13 Scott Thwaites Team World One - Belgacom + 6'31 (50)
14 Dylan Teuns BMW + 3'57 (28)
15 Marciano Janmaat BMW + 4'00 (34)
16 Toms Skujinš Synergy Baku Cycling + 2'54 (23)
17 Maurits Van Goolberg Final Fantasy Team + 18 (4)
18 Johnson Lacy Armani Code Cycle + 23 (10)
19 Alexey Lutsenko PMU.fr + 5'39 (46)
20 Matej Mohoric PMU.fr + 20 (7)
21 Caleb Ewan Lotto - Belisol + 2'24 (21)
22 Jack Bobridge Oxbow - BFM TV + 23 (13)
23 Tobias Ludvigsson M&M's Belgium + 2'53 (22)
24 Rohan Dennis Napoli Squadra + 23 (14)
25 Kenneth Vanbilsen M&M's Belgium + 4'00 (38)
26 Juan Ángel Mendizabal PMU.fr + 2'54 (24)
27 Damien Howson Better Lottomatica - Specialized + 4'00 (43)
28 Luca Wackermann Better Lottomatica - Specialized + 5'57 (47)
29 Arturo Parralo Final Fantasy Team + 23 (19)
30 Silvan Dillier BMW + 3'59 (30)
31 Giani Ruysen M&M's Belgium + 4'00 (35)
32 Georg Preidler BMW + 23 (11)
33 Gerlando Litt Postobon + 4'00 (40)
34 Andrea Zordan Better Lottomatica - Specialized + 6'31 (52)
35 Alexis Ravasio Armani Code Cycle + 10'10 (63)
36 Stu Foudoulakis PMU.fr + 15'31 (67)
37 Adrian Alessandroni Final Fantasy Team + 6'31 (54)
38 Michael Hepburn BMW + 4'00 (39)
39 Nwila Cudney Garmin-Sharp + 23 (17)
40 Joel Ormad M&M's Belgium + 4'00 (41)
41 Mikel Landa Garmin-Sharp + 23 (18)
42 Chino Meléndez Napoli Squadra + 6'31 (53)
43 Davide Villella Garmin-Sharp + 23 (16)
44 Florian Senechal ABN Amro Cycling Team + 4'00 (36)
45 Matteo Guerreschi Napoli Squadra + 5'58 (48)
46 Enrico Battaglin Garmin-Sharp + 23 (15)
47 Rick Zabel Nissan Angeles + 4'55 (44)
48 Gila Slor Final Fantasy Team + 6'31 (60)
49 Kenneth Barry Garmin-Sharp + 6'31 (51)
50 Mike Teunissen ABN Amro Cycling Team + 15'45 (68)
51 Dylan Van Baarle ABN Amro Cycling Team + 10'38 (64)
52 Hugh Warburton Team World One - Belgacom + 8'24 (61)
53 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku Cycling + 6'31 (57)
54 Clément Venturini Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner + 12'18 (66)
55 Jon Remigio Gusano Napoli Squadra + 6'31 (56)
56 Davide Formolo Final Fantasy Team + 2'54 (25)
57 Youcef Reguigui Lotto - Belisol + 6'31 (55)
58 Tosh Van Der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 4'00 (33)
59 Nelson Oliveira Postobon + 4'00 (42)
60 Luke Durbridge PMU.fr + 3'59 (31)
61 Bob Jungels Mavic Pro Cycling Team + 23 (20)
62 Nathan Haas Powerade + 23 (12)
63 Warren Barguil Powerade + 20 (6)
64 Jeremy Bescond Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner + 6'31 (58)
65 Rasmus Guldhammer Synergy Baku Cycling + 20 (8)
66 Flavien Dassonville Powerade + 6'31 (59)
67 Johan Le Bon Lotto - Belisol + 3'54 (27)
68 Tural Isgandarov Synergy Baku Cycling + 9'53 (62)
Equipes1 Team World One - Belgacom 5h17'03 + 39 (11)
2 M&M's Belgium s.t. + 9'16 (20)
3 Oxbow - BFM TV s.t. + 0 (2)
4 Armani Code Cycle s.t. + 3 (3)
5 BMW s.t. + 3'53 (16)
6 Powerade s.t. + 39 (8)
7 Matrix - Powertag s.t. + 4'16 (17)
8 Postobon s.t. + 24 (4)
9 Better Lottomatica - Specialized s.t. + 39 (9)
10 Mavic Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 39 (6)
11 Final Fantasy Team s.t. + 3'10 (15)
12 ABN Amro Cycling Team s.t. + 2'54 (13)
13
PMU.fr s.t. 53h57'57 (1)
14 Napoli Squadra s.t. + 7'30 (18)
15 Synergy Baku Cycling s.t. + 39 (10)
16 Nissan Angeles s.t. + 3'10 (14)
17 Garmin-Sharp s.t. + 39 (5)
18 Lotto - Belisol s.t. + 2'40 (12)
19 Movistar Team s.t. + 39 (7)
20 Crédit Agricole - Gerolsteiner s.t. + 8'45 (19)