11 | Nikodemus HOLLER | BIKE AID | s.t. |
12 | Onur BALKAN | TORKU SEKERSPOR | s.t. |
13 | Norman VAHTRA | ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
14 | Matteo MOSCHETTI | POLARTEC - KOMETA | s.t. |
15 | Oskar NISU | ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
16 | Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN | TEAM SAPURA CYCLING | s.t. |
17 | Stephan RABITSCH | TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS | s.t. |
18 | Edoardo ZARDINI | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | s.t. |
19 | Nevzat KIRAL | SALCANO SAKARYA | s.t. |
20 | Riccardo ZOIDL | TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS | s.t. |
21 | Ivan BALYKIN | TORKU SEKERSPOR | s.t. |
22 | Kirill POZDNYAKOV | SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT | s.t. |
23 | Antonio SANTORO | MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM | s.t. |
24 | Karl-Arnold VENDELIN | ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
25 | Nurgali TUREBEKOV | SALCANO SAKARYA | s.t. |
26 | Peeter PUNG | ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
27 | Feritcam SAMLI | TORKU SEKERSPOR | s.t. |
28 | Musa MIKAYILZADE | SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT | s.t. |
29 | Matthias KRIZEK | TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS | s.t. |
30 | Mustafa SAYAR | SALCANO SAKARYA | s.t. |
31 | Oleksandr POLIVODA | SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT | s.t. |
32 | Eugert ZHUPA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | s.t. |
33 | Cristian RAILEANU | TORKU SEKERSPOR | s.t. |
34 | Zeki KAYGISIZ | SALCANO SAKARYA | s.t. |
35 | Artem OVECHKIN | MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
36 | Marco COLEDAN | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | s.t. |
37 | Benjamin BRKIC | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
38 | Pawel BERNAS | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
39 | Ilia KOSHEVOY | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | s.t. |
40 | Sirak TESFOM | ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
41 | Kevin DE JONGHE | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
42 | Alexandr GLADILIN | APPLE TEAM | s.t. |
43 | Rob RUIJGH | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
44 | Filippo POZZATO | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | s.t. |
45 | Hanibal TESFAY | ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
46 | Oleg ZEMLYAKOV | APPLE TEAM | s.t. |
47 | Branislau SAMOILAU | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
48 | Mario GAMPER | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
49 | Sergey MOSIN | MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
50 | Arman KAMYSHEV | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | s.t. |
51 | Daniel LEHNER | TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS | s.t. |
52 | Andrew LEIGH | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
53 | Eduard VORGANOV | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
54 | Awet HABTOM | POLARTEC - KOMETA | s.t. |
55 | Alexandr OVSIANNIKOV | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | s.t. |
56 | Leszek PLUCINSKI | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
57 | Wim KLEIMAN | MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM | s.t. |
58 | Lukas SCHLEMMER | TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS | s.t. |
59 | Yevgeni NEPOMNYACHSHIY | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | s.t. |
60 | Salim KIPKEMBOI | BIKE AID | s.t. |
61 | Oleksandr PREVAR | UKRAIN NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
62 | Wilson Estiben PEÑA MOLANO | POLARTEC - KOMETA | s.t. |
63 | Yauheni SOBAL | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
64 | Johannes SCHINNAGEL | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
65 | Florian KIERNER | TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS | s.t. |
66 | Million AMANUEL | ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
67 | Kristjan JOHANSON | ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
68 | Ivan ZAITSEV | ASTANA CITY | s.t. |
69 | Andrii BRATASHCHUK | UKRAIN NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
70 | Georg ZIMMERMANN | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
71 | Kristo PRANGEL | ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
72 | Suleiman Waithuweka KANGANGI | BIKE AID | s.t. |
73 | Vadim PRONSKIY | ASTANA CITY | s.t. |
74 | Alexey VOLOSHIN | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | s.t. |
75 | Jesse EWART | TEAM SAPURA CYCLING | s.t. |
76 | Galym AKHMETOV | ASTANA CITY | s.t. |
77 | Kevin INKELAAR | POLARTEC - KOMETA | s.t. |
78 | Anton KUZMIN | ASTANA CITY | s.t. |
79 | Akmal Hakim ZAKARIA | TEAM SAPURA CYCLING | s.t. |
80 | Ylber SEFA | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
81 | Nikita SOKOLOV | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | s.t. |
82 | Artur ERSHOV | MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
83 | Yuriy NATAROV | ASTANA CITY | s.t. |
84 | Mario VOGT | TEAM SAPURA CYCLING | s.t. |
85 | Mikiel HABTOM | ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
86 | Polychronis TZORTZAKIS | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
87 | Vladislav DUYUNOV | MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
88 | Cebrail SEKER | BRISASPOR | s.t. |
89 | Stepan ASTAFYEV | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | s.t. |
90 | Elchin ASADOV | SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT | s.t. |
91 | Natnael MEBRAHTOM | ERITREA NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
92 | Enver ASANOV | SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT | s.t. |
93 | Charles KAGIMU | BIKE AID | s.t. |
94 | Grigoriy SHTEIN | ASTANA CITY | s.t. |
95 | Andrey PROSTOKSHIN | MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
96 | Maxim SUKHOV | MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
97 | Sam DOBBS | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
98 | Viktor MANAKOV | MARATHON TULA CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
99 | Ruben SCHEIRE | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
100 | Stanislau BAZHKOU | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
101 | Elgun ALIZADA | SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT | s.t. |
102 | Viktor OKISHEV | VINO - ASTANA MOTORS | s.t. |
103 | Adne VAN ENGELEN | BIKE AID | s.t. |
104 | Patryk STOSZ | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
105 | Matvey NIKITIN | ASTANA CITY | s.t. |
106 | Adrian KUREK | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
107 | Nazym BAKIRCI | TORKU SEKERSPOR | s.t. |
108 | Nikolay SHUMOU | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
109 | Fethi ACAR | TORKU SEKERSPOR | s.t. |
110 | Ahmet AKDILEK | TORKU SEKERSPOR | s.t. |
111 | Isaac CANTON SERRANO | POLARTEC - KOMETA | s.t. |
112 | Vadim GALEYEV | APPLE TEAM | + 4'41 |
113 | Yuriy SHCHERBININ | APPLE TEAM | s.t. |
114 | Nikolay ZAITSEV | APPLE TEAM | s.t. |
115 | Jordy BUSKERMOLEN | MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM | s.t. |
116 | Jonas DÖRING | AKROS - RENFER SA | s.t. |
117 | Antoine AEBI | AKROS - RENFER SA | s.t. |
118 | Dmitriy RIVE | APPLE TEAM | s.t. |
119 | Ivar SLIK | MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM | s.t. |
120 | Sergio TORRES JORRO | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
121 | Konrad GESSNER | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | s.t. |
122 | Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ | POLARTEC - KOMETA | s.t. |
123 | Markus WILDAUER | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
124 | André LOOIJ | MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM | s.t. |
125 | Jacopo MOSCA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | s.t. |
126 | Alexander KRIEGER | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | s.t. |
127 | Sven VAN LUIJK | MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM | s.t. |
128 | Gaëtan PONS | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | s.t. |
129 | Szymon REKITA | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | s.t. |
130 | Kemal KÜCÜKBAY | BRISASPOR | s.t. |
131 | Yunus Emre YILMAZ | BRISASPOR | s.t. |
132 | Jan BROCKHOFF | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | s.t. |
133 | Michal PALUTA | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
134 | Samir JABRAYILOV | SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT | s.t. |
135 | Izzat Hilmi ABDEL HALIL | TEAM SAPURA CYCLING | s.t. |
136 | Taras SHEVCHUK | UKRAIN NATIONAL TEAM | + 5'38 |
137 | Justin PAROZ | AKROS - RENFER SA | s.t. |
138 | Emin KOÇAN | BRISASPOR | s.t. |
139 | Marco FRIEDRICH | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
140 | Islam USMANOV | APPLE TEAM | s.t. |
141 | Mustafa KÖKLÜ | BRISASPOR | s.t. |
142 | Gordian BANZER | AKROS - RENFER SA | s.t. |
143 | Roman GLADYSH | UKRAIN NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
144 | Michele GAZZOLI | POLARTEC - KOMETA | s.t. |
145 | Maksym VASILYEV | UKRAIN NATIONAL TEAM | s.t. |
146 | Abdulkadir KELLECI | BRISASPOR | s.t. |
147 | Meron Abraham BERHANE | BIKE AID | s.t. |
148 | Jan RÜTTIMANN | AKROS - RENFER SA | s.t. |
149 | Rick VAN BREDA | MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM | s.t. |
150 | Charlie QUARTERMAN | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | s.t. |
151 | Esref PEKCAN | BRISASPOR | s.t. |
152 | Muhsin Al Redha MISBAH | TEAM SAPURA CYCLING | s.t. |
153 | Yannis VOISARD | AKROS - RENFER SA | s.t. |