11 | Frederik BACKAERT | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | s.t. |
12 | Marc SARREAU | GROUPAMA - FDJ | s.t. |
13 | Julien DUVAL | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 3'16 |
14 | Rudy BARBIER | AG2R LA MONDIALE | s.t. |
15 | Kenny DEHAES | WB AQUA PROTECT - VERANCLASSIC | + 3'36 |
16 | Dennis VAN WINDEN | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | + 3'57 |
17 | Gaëtan BILLE | SOVAC - NATURA4EVER | s.t. |
18 | Piet ALLEGAERT | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | s.t. |
19 | Gatis SMUKULIS | DELKO - MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | s.t. |
20 | Hugo HOFSTETTER | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS | s.t. |
21 | Andrew FENN | AQUA BLUE SPORT | s.t. |
22 | Kenneth VANBILSEN | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS | s.t. |
23 | Julien MORICE | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
24 | Kevin DE JONGHE | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
25 | Preben VAN HECKE | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | s.t. |
26 | Geoffrey SOUPE | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS | s.t. |
27 | Jonas VAN GENECHTEN | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
28 | Damien GAUDIN | DIRECT ENERGIE | s.t. |
29 | Mathias DE WITTE | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | s.t. |
30 | Damien TOUZE | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 | s.t. |
31 | Stijn DEVOLDER | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | s.t. |
32 | Zico WAEYTENS | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | s.t. |
33 | Shane ARCHBOLD | AQUA BLUE SPORT | s.t. |
34 | Aaron VERWILST | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | s.t. |
35 | Polychronis TZORTZAKIS | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
36 | Benoit COSNEFROY | AG2R LA MONDIALE | s.t. |
37 | Nikolai TRUSOV | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | s.t. |
38 | Sean DE BIE | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | s.t. |
39 | Jimmy TURGIS | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS | s.t. |
40 | Dries DE BONDT | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | s.t. |
41 | Jonas RICKAERT | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | + 4'43 |
42 | Alexandre PICHOT | DIRECT ENERGIE | s.t. |
43 | Robin STENUIT | SOVAC - NATURA4EVER | + 6'18 |
44 | Pierre-Luc PERICHON | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | s.t. |
45 | Jérémy LECROQ | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
46 | Sergey LAGUTIN | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | s.t. |
47 | Hamish SCHREURS | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | s.t. |
48 | Jordi WARLOP | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | s.t. |
49 | Yannick MARTINEZ | DELKO - MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | s.t. |
50 | Simone ANTONINI | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | s.t. |
51 | Lukas SPENGLER | WB AQUA PROTECT - VERANCLASSIC | s.t. |
52 | Jimmy DUQUENNOY | WB AQUA PROTECT - VERANCLASSIC | s.t. |
53 | Michael VAN STAEYEN | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS | s.t. |
54 | Bram WELTEN | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | s.t. |
55 | Julien STASSEN | WB AQUA PROTECT - VERANCLASSIC | s.t. |
56 | Matthew BRAMMEIER | AQUA BLUE SPORT | s.t. |
57 | Simon SELLIER | DIRECT ENERGIE | s.t. |
58 | Guillaume BOIVIN | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | s.t. |
59 | Valentin MADOUAS | GROUPAMA - FDJ | s.t. |
60 | Kris BOECKMANS | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
61 | Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | s.t. |
62 | Laurent EVRARD | SOVAC - NATURA4EVER | s.t. |
63 | Sergio TORRES JORRO | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | + 9'01 |
64 | Conor DUNNE | AQUA BLUE SPORT | + 9'18 |
65 | Coen VERMELTFOORT | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | s.t. |
66 | Travis MCCABE | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
67 | Andrea PASQUALON | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | s.t. |
68 | Jérémy LEVEAU | DELKO - MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | s.t. |
69 | Jan TRATNIK | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
70 | Nico DENZ | AG2R LA MONDIALE | s.t. |
71 | Mark MCNALLY | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | s.t. |
72 | Yohann GENE | DIRECT ENERGIE | s.t. |
73 | Franck BONNAMOUR | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | s.t. |
74 | Evgeny SHALUNOV | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | + 10'47 |
75 | Daniel HOELGAARD | GROUPAMA - FDJ | s.t. |
76 | Guillaume LEVARLET | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 | + 11'08 |
77 | Nans PETERS | AG2R LA MONDIALE | s.t. |
78 | Tom DERNIES | ROUBAIX - LILLE MÉTROPOLE | s.t. |
79 | Wouter WIPPERT | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | + 11'42 |
80 | Pierre IDJOUADIENE | ROUBAIX - LILLE MÉTROPOLE | s.t. |
81 | Kévin LE CUNFF | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 | s.t. |
82 | Quentin JAUREGUI | AG2R LA MONDIALE | s.t. |
83 | Michael CARBEL SVENDGAARD | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | s.t. |
84 | Roman MAIKIN | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | s.t. |
85 | Adam BLYTHE | AQUA BLUE SPORT | s.t. |
86 | Bruno ARMIRAIL | GROUPAMA - FDJ | s.t. |
87 | Pawel BERNAS | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
88 | Brian VAN GOETHEM | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | s.t. |
89 | Benjamin DECLERCQ | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | s.t. |
90 | Kamil GRADEK | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
91 | Abram STOCKMAN | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
92 | Romain SEIGLE | GROUPAMA - FDJ | s.t. |
93 | Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ | DELKO - MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | s.t. |
94 | Jérôme MAINARD | ROUBAIX - LILLE MÉTROPOLE | + 13'05 |
95 | Pawel FRANCZAK | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | + 13'22 |
96 | Tim ARIESEN | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | s.t. |
97 | Michiel STOCKMAN | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
98 | Benjamin PERRY | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | + 13'47 |
99 | Thomas JOLY | ROUBAIX - LILLE MÉTROPOLE | s.t. |
100 | Sergey SHILOV | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | s.t. |
101 | Ivan ROVNY | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | + 14'14 |
102 | Tanner PUTT | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
103 | Eric MARCOTTE | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
104 | Peter KONING | AQUA BLUE SPORT | s.t. |
105 | Alo JAKIN | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 | s.t. |
106 | Maxime DANIEL | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | s.t. |
107 | Marc FOURNIER | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
108 | Julien MORTIER | WB AQUA PROTECT - VERANCLASSIC | s.t. |
109 | Yoann PAILLOT | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 | s.t. |
110 | Frantisek SISR | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
111 | Léo VINCENT | GROUPAMA - FDJ | s.t. |
112 | Adrien GAREL | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | s.t. |
113 | Brenton JONES | DELKO - MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | s.t. |
114 | Matthias LEGLEY | SOVAC - NATURA4EVER | s.t. |
115 | Jonas KOCH | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | s.t. |
116 | Samuel LEROUX | ROUBAIX - LILLE MÉTROPOLE | s.t. |
117 | Arne DE GROOTE | TARTELETTO - ISOREX | s.t. |
118 | Aviv YECHEZKEL | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | s.t. |
119 | Floris GERTS | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | s.t. |
120 | Iuri FILOSI | DELKO - MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | s.t. |
121 | Stijn STEELS | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | s.t. |
122 | Florian DERIAUX | SOVAC - NATURA4EVER | s.t. |
123 | Romain CARDIS | DIRECT ENERGIE | s.t. |
124 | Camille THOMINET | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 | + 17'23 |
125 | Awet Gebremedhin ANDEMESKEL | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | s.t. |
126 | Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM | s.t. |
127 | Alexander GEUENS | SOVAC - NATURA4EVER | s.t. |
128 | Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | s.t. |
129 | Aimé DE GENDT | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | s.t. |
130 | Julien TRARIEUX | DELKO - MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | s.t. |
131 | Brice FEILLU | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | + 19'22 |
132 | Martijn BUDDING | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | s.t. |
133 | Kevin VAN MELSEN | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | s.t. |
134 | Pierre BARBIER | ROUBAIX - LILLE MÉTROPOLE | s.t. |
135 | Guillaume MARTIN | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | s.t. |
136 | Romain LE ROUX | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | + 20'42 |
137 | Michal PALUTA | CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE | + 21'00 |
138 | Flavien MAURELET | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 | + 21'19 |
139 | Lander SEYNAEVE | ROUBAIX - LILLE MÉTROPOLE | s.t. |
140 | Louis DEGUIDE | SOVAC - NATURA4EVER | s.t. |
141 | Daniel EATON | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 22'44 |
142 | Alexander CATAFORD | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 23'02 |