1 Giovanni VISCONTI CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE 5h19'34
2 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
3 Maximilian SCHACHMANN CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE s.t.
4 Tony GALLOPIN DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
5 Nathan HAAS TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
6 Xandro MEURISSE WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
7 Enrico BATTAGLIN WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
8 Patrick BEVIN ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
9 Jay MCCARTHY ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
10 Anthony ROUX AQUA BLUE SPORT s.t.
11 Moreno MOSER LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t.
12 Enrico GASPAROTTO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
13 Garikoitz BRAVO DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
14 Damien HOWSON ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
15 Rob BRITTON RALLY CYCLING s.t.
16 Evan HUFFMAN BURGOS - BH + 33
17 Pieter SERRY BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
18 Paolo TOTO BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
19 Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
20 Odd Christian EIKING WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
21 Pierpaolo FICARA BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
22 Maxime VANTOMME WANTY - VERANCLASSIC + 53
23 Julien SIMON BURGOS - BH + 1'05
24 Sergey CHERNETSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
25 Loïc CHETOUT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
26 Jérôme BAUGNIES WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
27 Manuele MORI UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 1'21
28 Christian KNEES LOTTO - SOUDAL + 2'55
29 Ben O'CONNOR TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
30 Toms SKUJINS TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
31 Ryan ANDERSON RALLY CYCLING + 3'13
32 Simon GERRANS VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB + 3'41
33 Maxime BOUET BURGOS - BH s.t.
34 Kirill POZDNYAKOV COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
35 Natnael Teweldemedhin BERHANE TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 3'54
36 Antonio SANTORO BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
37 Kévin LE CUNFF VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
38 Mark PADUN ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
39 Alessandro TONELLI BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
40 Hermann PERNSTEINER AQUA BLUE SPORT s.t.
41 Benoît VAUGRENARD ISRAEL - DELKO + 4'17
42 Anthony TURGIS ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
43 Nelson Andres SOTO RALLY CYCLING s.t.
44 Matthieu LADAGNOUS BURGOS - BH s.t.
45 Tank TOR TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
46 Alex HOWES RALLY CYCLING s.t.
47 Sergey SHILOV RALLY CYCLING s.t.
48 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
49 Jonathan LASTRA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
50 Pawel BERNAS CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE s.t.
51 Guillaume BONNAFOND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
52 Jérôme COUSIN DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
53 Jai HINDLEY BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
54 Evgeny SHALUNOV VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
55 James SHAW LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t.
56 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
57 Michael STORER UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
58 Jimmy TURGIS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
59 Ruben COMPANIONI RALLY CYCLING + 5'01
60 Julen AMEZQUETA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
61 Rory SUTHERLAND UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
62 Jacopo MOSCA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
63 Javier MORENO BAZAN VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
64 Matteo BONO UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
65 Miguel Angel BENITO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
66 Cyril LEMOINE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS + 5'17
67 Jérémy ROY CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
68 Anass AIT EL ABDIA UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 5'38
69 Bac HOL TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
70 Daniel MCLAY WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
71 Ryan GIBBONS TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
72 Nathan EARLE ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
73 Rasmus Christian QUAADE TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC s.t.
74 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE s.t.
75 Marco TIZZA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
76 Pawel CIESLIK TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
77 Johan LE BON CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
78 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
79 Jérémy LEVEAU TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC s.t.
80 Nikita STALNOV ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
81 Gregory DANIEL TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
82 Matteo MOSCHETTI WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA + 6'21
83 Bram TANKINK ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
84 Rüdiger SELIG DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
85 Jan-Willem VAN SCHIP TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
86 Daniel PEARSON AQUA BLUE SPORT + 7'52
87 Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ RALLY CYCLING s.t.
88 Rémy MERTZ LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t.
89 Marco COLEDAN LOTTO - SOUDAL + 8'06
90 Jon IRISARRI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
91 Eduard-Michael GROSU ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
92 Jérémy CORNU DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
93 Fabio JAKOBSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO + 9'12
94 Angelo TULIK TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC + 11'12
95 Romain LE ROUX DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
96 Lachlan NORRIS AQUA BLUE SPORT s.t.
97 Tom LEEZER TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
98 Tyler WILLIAMS ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
99 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t.
100 Kamil GRADEK CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE s.t.
101 Benjamin THOMAS BURGOS - BH s.t.
102 Lorrenzo MANZIN VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
103 Lawrence NAESEN LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t.
104 Taco VAN DER HOORN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
105 Adrian KUREK CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE s.t.
106 Kristoffer HALVORSEN TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC s.t.
107 Adam BLYTHE AQUA BLUE SPORT s.t.
108 Truls Engen KORSAETH ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
109 Erik BASKA AQUA BLUE SPORT s.t.
110 Marco MARONESE BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
111 Boy VAN POPPEL TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
112 Tom DEVRIENDT WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
113 Maxime DANIEL DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
114 Matteo PELUCCHI AQUA BLUE SPORT + 12'08
115 Roger KLUGE BURGOS - BH + 12'39
116 Roberto FERRARI UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 20'20
117 Jonas KOCH CCC SPRANDI - POLKOWICE + 22'16
118 Bram WELTEN TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC + 22'51
119 Yannis YSSAAD TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC s.t.
120 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC + 23'35
121 Yousif MIRZA UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 29'23