On reprend le suivi de l'année avec les courses
d'endurance et de GT !
Endurance / GT
WEC LMP1 1
Timo Bernhard /
Earl Bamber /
Brendon Hartley (Porsche 919)
2
Sébastien Buemi /
Kazuki Nakajima (Toyota TS050)
3
Anthony Davidson (Toyota TS050)
4
Neel Jani /
Nick Tandy /
André Lotterer (Porsche 919)
5
Mike Conway /
Kamui Kobayashi (Toyota TS050)
…
LMP2 1
Julien Canal /
Bruno Senna (Oreca 07 Vaillante Rebellion)
2
Thomas Laurent /
Ho-Pin Tung /
Oliver Jarvis (Oreca 07 Jackie Chan)
3
Nicolas Prost (Oreca 07 Vaillante Rebellion)
4
Gustavo Menezes (Alpine A470 Signatech)
5
André Negrao (Alpine A470 Signatech)
6
Nicolas Lapierre (Alpine A470 Signatech)
7
Matt Rao (Alpine A470 Signatech / Oreca 07 Manor)
8
Mathias Beche (Oreca 07 Vaillante Rebellion)
9
Roman Rusinov (Oreca 07 G-Drive)
10
Jean-Eric Vergne (Oreca 07 Manor)
…
GTE Pro 1
James Calado /
Alessandro Pier Guidi (Ferrari 488 AF Corse)
2
Richard Lietz /
Frédéric Makowiecki (Porsche 911 RSR)
3
Andy Priaulx /
Harry Tincknell (Ford GT Ganassi)
4
Davide Rigon (Ferrari 488 AF Corse)
5
Sam Bird (Ferrari 488 AF Corse)
6
Nicki Thiim /
Marco Sorensen (Aston Martin Vantage)
7
Darren Turner /
Jonathan Adam (Aston Martin Vantage)
8
Stefan Mücke /
Olivier Pla (Ford GT Ganassi)
9
Daniel Serra (Aston Martin Vantage)
10
Pipo Derani (Ford GT Ganassi)
…
GTE Am 1
Paul Dalla Lana /
Pedro Lamy /
Mathias Lauda (Aston Martin Vantage)
2
Christian Ried /
Marvin Dienst /
Matteo Cairoli (Porsche 911 RSR Proton)
3
Mok Weng Sun /
Keita Sawa /
Matt Griffin (Ferrari 488 Clearwater)
4
Thomas Flohr /
Francesco Castellacci (Ferrari 488 Spirit of Race)
5
Miguel Molina (Ferrari 488 Spirit of Race)
…
ELMS LMP2 1
Memo Rojas /
Léo Roussel (Oreca 07 Gibson)
2
Filipe Albuquerque /
Hugo de Sadeleer /
Will Owen (Ligier JSP217 United)
3
James Allen /
Richard Bradley (Oreca 07 Graff)
4
Ryo Hirakawa (Oreca 07 G-Drive)
5
Gustavo Yacaman (Oreca 07 Graff)
6
Matevos Isaakyan /
Egor Orudzhev (Dallara P217 SMP)
7
Enzo Guibbert /
Paul Petit (Oreca 07 Graff)
8
Eric Trouillet (Oreca 07 Graff)
9
Dennis Andersen /
Anders Fjordbach (Dallara P217 High Class)
10
Fabien Barthez /
Timothé Buret (Ligier JSP2 Panis-Barthez)
…
LMP3 1
John Falb /
Sean Rayhall (Ligier JSP3 United)
2
Alexandre Cougnaud /
Antoine Jung /
Romano Ricci (Ligier JSP3 YMR)
3
Wayne Boyd /
Christian England /
Mark Patterson (Ligier JSP3 United)
4
François Heriau /
Jean-Baptiste Lahaye /
Matthieu Lahaye (Ligier JSP3 Ultimate)
5
Martin Hippe /
Jakub Smiechowski (Ligier JSP3 Inter Europol)
6
Mikkel Jensen /
Alexander Talkanitsa /
Alexander Talkanitsa Jr (Ligier JSP3 AT)
7
Giorgio Mondini (Ligier JSP3 Eurointernational)
8
Antonin Borga /
David Droux /
Nicolas Schatz (Ligier JSP3 Duqueine)
9
Davide Uboldi (Ligier JSP3 Eurointernational)
10
Ricky Capo (Norma M30 YMR)
…
GTE 1
Jody Fannin /
Rob Smith (Ferrari 458 JMW)
2
Euan Hankey /
Nicki Thiim /
Salih Yoluc (Aston Martin Vantage TF)
3
Matteo Cairoli /
Joël Camathias /
Christian Ried (Porsche 911 Proton)
4
Duncan Cameron /
Matt Griffin /
Aaron Scott (Ferrari 488 Spirit of Race)
5
Andrew Howard /
Darren Turner (Aston Martin Vantage Beechdean)
6
Andrea Bertolini /
Giorgio Roda (Ferrari 488 Spirit of Race)
7
Ross Gunn (Aston Martin Vantage Beechdean)
8
Jonathan Cocker (Ferrari 458 JMW)
9
Gianluca Roda (Ferrari 488 Spirit of Race)
10
Will Stevens (Ferrari 488 JMW)
…
IMSA Prototype 1
Jordan Taylor /
Ricky Taylor (Cadillac DPI Taylor)
2
Dane Cameron /
Eric Curran (Cadillac DPI Action Express)
3
Joao Barbosa /
Christian Fittipaldi (Cadillac DPI Action Express)
4
Mikhail Goikhberg /
Stephen Simpson (Oreca 07 JDC Miller)
5
Ryan Dalziel /
Scott Sharp (Nissan Dpi ESM)
6
Johannes van Overbeek (Nissan DPI ESM)
7
Marc Goossens /
Renger van de Zande (Riley Mk30 VisitFlorida)
8
Jonathan Bomarito (Mazda RT24P)
9
Pipo Derani (Nissan Dpi ESM)
10
Tristan Nunez (Mazda RT24P)
…
Prototype Challenge 1
James French /
Patricio O'Ward (Performance Tech)
2
Don Yount (BAR1)
3
Buddy Rice (BAR1)
4
Kyle Masson (Performance Tech)
5
Gustavo Yacaman (BAR1)
…
GTLM 1
Antonio Garcia /
Jan Magnussen (Corvette C7R)
2
Bill Auberleen /
Alexander Sims (BMW M6 RLL)
3
Joey Hand /
Dirk Müller (Ford GT Ganassi)
4
Ryan Briscoe /
Richard Westbrook (Ford GT Ganassi)
5
Patrick Pilet /
Dick Werner (Porsche 911 RSR)
6
Laurens Vanthoor (Porsche 911 RSR)
7
John Edwards /
Martin Tomczyk (BMW M6 RLL)
8
Oliver Gavin /
Tommy Milner (Corvette C7R)
…
GTD 1
Alessandro Balzan /
Christina Nielsen (Ferrari 488 Scuderia Corsa)
2
Jeroen Bleekemolen (Mercedes AMG Riley)
3
Patrick Lindsey (Porsche 911 GT3 Park Place)
4
Jens Klingmann (BMW M6 Turner)
5
Ben Keating (Mercedes AMG Riley)
6
Andy Lally /
Katherine Legge (Acura NSX Shank)
7
Lawson Aschenbach /
Andrew Davis (Audi R8 Stevenson)
8
Daniel Morad (Porsche 911 GT3 Alegra)
9
Bryan Sellers /
Madison Snow (Lamborghini Huracan Paul Miller)
10
Jörg Bergmeister (Porsche 911 GT3 Park Place)
…
Michelin Le Mans Cup LMP3 1
Jean Glorieux /
Alexander Toril (Norma M30 DKR)
2
Colin Noble /
Tony Wells (Ligier JSP3 Nielsen)
3
Eric de Doncker /
Andrew Meyrick (Ligier JSP3 Motorsport98)
4
Emilien Carde /
Adrien Chila (Ligier JSP3 Graff)
5
Claudio Sdanewitsch (Ligier JSP3 Spirit of Race)
6
Michele Rugolo (Ligier JSP3 Spirit of Race)
7
Matt Bell /
Jim McGuire (Ligier JSP3 United)
8
Nathan Bihel /
Laurent Millara (Ligier JSP3 YMR)
9
Alex Kapadia (Ligier JSP3
10
Alain Costa (Ligier JSP3 N'Race)
…
GT3 1
Fabio Babini /
Emanuele Busnelli (Lamborghini Huracan Ebimotors)
2
Lee Mowle (Mercedes AMG AmdTuning)
3
Phil Keen (Mercedes AMG AmdTuning)
4
Steeve Hiesse /
Cédric Mezard (Lamborghini Huracan SVC)
5
Flick Haigh /
Joseph Osborne (Audi R8 Optimum)
6
Andrew Baker /
Ben Barker (Porsche 911 Gulf)
7
Ahmad Al-Harthy /
Tom Jackson (Aston Martin TF)
8
Maurizio Mediani /
Christoph Ulrich (Ferrari 458 Spirit of Race)
9
Dominik Baumann (Mercedes AMG AmdTuning)
10
Tom Onslow-Cole /
Remon Vos (Mercedes AMG RAM)
…
Asian LMS LMP2 1
Andrea Roda (Ligier JSP2 Algarve)
2
Andréa Pizzitola (Ligier JSP2 Algarve)
3
Gustavo Menezes /
Ho-Pin Tung (Oreca 03R Jacky Chan)
4
Michael Munemann (Ligier JSP2 Algarve)
5
Tack Sun Kim (Ligier JSP2 Algarve)
…
LMP3 1
Phil Hanson /
Nigel Moore (Ligier JSP3 Tockwith)
2
Darren Burke (Ginetta LMP3 Bratislava) /
David Cheng (Ligier JSP3 Jacky Chan)
3
Miroslav Konopka /
Mike Simpson (Ginetta JSP3 Bratislava)
4
Konstantins Calko /
Neale Muston (Ginetta JSP3 Bratislava)
5
Hanss Lin (Ligier JSP3 Triple 1)
…
GT 1
Michele Rugolo (Ferrari 488 DH)
2
Olivier Beretta /
Ristro Mastronardi /
Alex Riberas (Ferrari 488 DH)
3
Anthony Liu /
Alessandro Pier Guidi /
Davide Rizzo (Ferrari 488 BBT)
4
Stéphane Lémeret /
Mathieu Vaxivière (Ferrari 488 DH)
5
Matt Griffin /
Mok Wen Sung /
Keita Sawa (Ferrari 488 Clearwater)
…
FRD LMP3 Series 1
James Winslow (Ligier Bamboo)
2
Joshua Burdon (Ligier KCMG)
3
Yann Clairay /
Andrew Waite (Ligier PTRS)
4
Mathias Beche (Ligier Bamboo)
5
Neric Wei (Ligier KCMG)
6
Martin Cao /
Garnet Patterson (Ligier Eurasia)
7
Simon Evans /
Rainey He (Ligier PTRS)
8
Greg Taylor (Ligier Bamboo)
9
Andy Yan (Ligier FS)
10
Dan Wells (Ligier Eurasia)
…
IMSA Prototype Challenge 1
Colin Thompson (Norma M30 Kelly-Moss)
2
Kenton Koch (Ligier JSP3 P1)
3
Naj Husain (Ligier JSP3 ESM)
4
Matthew Dicken (Ligier JSP3 ANSA
5
Andres Gutierrez (Ligier JSP3 Performance Tech)
6
Paul Fix (Riley AR2 Ave)
7
Robby Foley (Ligier JSP3 P1)
8
Lonnie Pechnik (Ligier JSP3 P1)
9
Nicolas Jamin (Ligier JSP3 ANSA)
10
Michael Watt (Ligier JSP3 ASC)
…
VdeV LMP3 1
Jakub Smiechowski /
Hendrik Still (Ligier JSP3 Inter Europol)
2
Eric Trouillet /
Franck Gauvin (Ligier JSP3 Graff)
3
Nelson Panciaticci (Norma M30 Duqueine)
4
Remy Deguffroy (Ligier JSP3 Graff)
5
Jean-Ludovic Foubert /
Jacques Wolff /
Nicolas Maulini (Norma M30 DB)
6
Antonin Borga /
Henning Enqvist (Norma M30 Duqueine)
7
Lucas Legeret (Norma M30 Duqueine)
8
Paul Scheuschner (Ligier JSP3 Inter Europol)
9
Pierre Fontaine /
Christophe Decultot (Ligier JSP3 N'Race)
10
Edouard Hery /
Cyril Denis (Ligier JSP3 Wintec)
…
GT/Tourisme 1
Eric Mouez /
David Loger (Ferrari 488 Sport Garage)
2
Jean-Paul Pagny /
Thierry Perrier Jean-Bernard Bouvet (Ferrari 488 Visiom)
3
Harry Teneketzian /
Joffrey de Narda (Lamborghini Huracan AB)
4
Eric Van de Vyver (Renault RS01 AB)
5
Franck Thybaud (Renault RS01 AB)
6
Philippe Charriol (SF10 V8 Solution F)
7
Stéphane Pourquie (SF10 V8 Solution F)
8
Jérémy Reymond (Ferrari 458 Sport Garage)
9
Tiziano Carugati (Renault RS01 AB)
10
Yannick Mallegol /
Howard Blank (Porsche 991 RMS)
…
Super GT GT500 1
Ryo Hirakawa /
Nick Cassidy (Lexus LC500 Tom's)
2
Tsugio Matsuda /
Ronnie Quintarelli (Nissan GTR Nismo)
3
Kazuya Oshima /
Andrea Caldarelli (Lexus LC500 LeMans)
4
Yuji Tachikawa /
Hiroaki Ishiura (Lexus LC500 Cerumo)
5
James Rossiter (Lexus LC500 Tom's)
6
Kazuki Nakajima (Lexus LC500 Tom's)
7
Naoki Yamamoto /
Takuya Izawa (Honda NSX Kunimitsu)
8
Kohei Hirate /
Heikki Kovalainen (Lexus LC500 SARD)
9
Tomoki Nojiri /
Takashi Kobayashi (Honda NSX Aguri)
10
Koudai Tsukakoshi /
Takashi Kogure (Honda NSX Real)
…
GT300 1
Nobuteru Taniguchi /
Tatsuya Kataoka (Mercedes AMG Ukyo)
2
Haruki Kurosawa /
Naoya Gamou (Mercedes AMG R&D)
3
Yuichi Nakayama /
Sho Tsuboi (Lexus RCF LM Corsa)
4
Shinichi Takagi /
Sean Walkinshaw (BMW M6 Aguri)
5
Takamitsu Matsui /
Kenta Yamashita (Toyota GT86 Tsuchiya)
6
Katsuyuki Hiranaka /
Bjorn Wirdheim (Mercedes AMG Gainer)
7
Tomonobu Fujii (Porsche 911 GT3 D'Station)
8
Kyosuke Mineo /
Jono Lester (Porsche 911 GT3 Gulf)
9
Takuto Iguchi /
Hideki Yamauchi (Subaru BRZ R&D)
10
Manabu Orido /
Kazuki Hiramine (Lamborghini Huracan JLOC)
…
Blancpain Endurance Overall 1
Mirko Bortolotti /
Andrea Caldarelli /
Christian Engelhart (Lamborghini Huracan Grasser)
2
Vincent Abril /
Andy Soucek /
Maxime Soulet (Bentley Continental M-Sport)
3
Maximilian Buhk /
Jimmy Eriksson /
Franck Perera (Mercedes AMG HTP)
4
Miguel Molina /
Davide Rigon /
Viktor Shaytar (Ferrari 488 SMP)
5
Raffaele Marciello /
Michael Meadows /
Eduardo Mortara (Mercedes AMG AKKA)
6
Daniel Juncadella /
Felix Serrales (Mercedes AMG AKKA)
7
James Calado /
Marco Cioci /
Giancarlo Fisichella (Ferrari 488 Kaspersky)
8
Markus Winkelhock (Audi R8 WRT / Saintéloc)
9
Christopher Haase (Audi R8 Saintéloc)
10
Antonio Garcia /
Nico Müller /
René Rast (Audi R8 WRT)
…
Pro-Am 1
Jonathan Adam /
Ahmad Al-Harthy (Aston Martin Vantage TF)
2
Martin Kodric /
Patrick Kujala (Lamborghini Huracan Barwell)
3
Salih Yoluc (Aston Martin Vantage TF)
4
Adrian Amstutz (Lamborghini Huracan Barwell)
5
Harold Morley /
Miguel Toril (Mercedes AMG Black Falcon)
6
Nico Bastian (Mercedes AMG AKKA)
7
Marvin Kichhöfer (Mercedes AMG Black Falcon)
8
Maximilian Götz (Mercedes AMG Black Falcon)
9
Jean-Luc Beaubelique /
Jules Gounon (Mercedes AMG AKKA)
10
Alexander Mattschull /
Rinat Salikhov (Ferrari 488 Rinaldi)
…
Am 1
Jacques Duyver /
David Perel /
Marco Zanuttini (Ferrari 488 Kessel)
2
Pierre Ehret /
Rino Mastronardi (Ferrari 488 Rinaldi)
3
Bernard Delhez (Lamborghini Huracan HB)
4
Harry Walkenhorst (BMW M6 Walkenhorst)
5
David Schiwietz (BMW M6 Walkenhorst)
…
Blancpain Sprint 1
Robin Frijns /
Stuart Leonard (Audi R8 WRT)
2
Will Stevens /
Markus Winkelhock (Audi R8 WRT)
3
Maximilian Bühk /
Franck Perera (Mercedes AMG HTP)
4
Mirko Bortolotti /
Christian Engelhart (Lamborghini Huracan Grasser)
5
Marcel Fässler /
Dries Vanthoor (Audi R8 WRT)
6
Vincent Abril /
Steven Kane (Bentley Continental M-Sport)
7
Markus Palttala /
Jesse Krohn (BMW M6 Rowe)
8
Jake Dennis /
Pieter Schothorst (Audi R8 WRT)
9
Ezequiel Perez Companc (Lamborghini Huracan Grasser)
10
Dominik Baumann /
Jimmy Eriksson (Mercedes AMG HTP)
…
Blancpain Asia GT3 1
Hunter Abbott (Mercedes AMG GruppeM)
2
Mitchell Gilbert /
Aditya Patel (Audi R8 OD)
3
Marchy Lee /
Shaun Tong (Audi R8 Audi HK)
4
Maximilian Buhk (Mercedes AMG GruppeM)
5
Tim Sugden /
Jules Szymkowiak (Mercedes AMG GruppeM)
6
Sandy Stuvik (Lamborghini Huracan Sospiri)
7
Devon Modell (Porsche 911 Bamboo)
8
Darryl O'Young (Porsche 911 Bamboo)
9
Aidan Read /
Alberto di Folco (Lamborghini Huracan FFF)
10
Alex Au /
Alex Yoong (Audi R8 Audi HK)
…
GT4 1
Jean-Marc Merlin /
Frank Yu (Porsche Cayman Bamboo)
2
Eric Lo /
Siu Kau Tong (Porsche Cayman EKS)
3
Keo Chang (Porsche Cayman Taiwan Top Speed Club)
4
Ringo Chong (Porsche Cayman Hubauto)
5
Tony Fong /
Terence Tse (Porsche Cayman Sard)
6
Jeremy Wang (Porsche Cayman Taiwan Top Speed Club)
7
Zang Kan (Porsche Cayman Hubauto)
8
Weng Sun Mok /
Richard Wee (McLaren 570S Clearwater)
9
George Chou (Porsche Cayman Taiwan Top Speed Club)
10
Jeff Lu (Porsche Cayman Taiwan Top Speed Club)
…
Blancpain Sports Club 1
Anthony Pons (Mercedes AMG AKKA)
2
Christoph Ulrich (Ferrari 458 AF Corse)
3
Karim Ojjeh (BMW M6 Boutsen Ginion)
4
Daniele Perfetti (Mercedes AMG AKKA)
5
Cédric Leimer (Lamborghini Huracan Autovitesse)
6
Patrick van Glabeke (Ferrari 488 AF Corse)
7
Klaus Dieter Frers (Ferrari 488 Artega)
8
Jon Minshaw (Lamborghini Huracan Barwell)
9
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (Ferrari 488 AF Corse)
10
Stephen Earle (Ferrari 458 Kessel)
…
GT Open Pro 1
Giovanni Venturini (Lamborghini Huracan Imperiale)
2
Victor Bouveng /
Fran Rueda (BMW M6 Teo Martin)
3
Albert Costa /
Philipp Frommenwiler (Lexus RCF Frey)
4
Thomas Biagi (Lamborghini Huracan Imperiale)
5
Mikkel Mac /
Miguel Ramos (Ferrari 488 Spirit of Race)
…
Pro-Am 1
Shaun Balfe /
Rob Bell (McLaren 650S Balfe)
2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini (Ferrari 488 AF Corse)
3
Côme Ledogar /
Alexander West (McLaren 650S Garage 59)
4
Marco Cioci (Ferrari 488 AF Corse)
5
Valentin Sebastian Pierburg (Mercedes AMG SPS)
6
Tom Onslow-Cole (Mercedes AMG SPS)
7
Mike Benham /
Duncan Tappy (McLaren 650S Garage 59)
8
Michael Meadows /
Jordan Witt (Bentley Continental Jordan)
9
Marcelo Hahn (Mercedes AMG Drivex)
10
Hiroshi Hamaguchi /
Vitantonio Liuzzi (Lamborghini Huracan FFF)
…
Am 1
Antonio Coimbra /
Luis Silva (Mercedes AMG Sports & You)
2
Marcio Basso (McLaren 650S Sports & You)
3
Alexander Hrachowina /
Martin Konrad (Mercedes AMG MS)
4
Alexander Moiseev /
Davide Rizzo (Ferrari 488 Spirit of Race)
5
Flavio Figueiredo (Mercedes AMG Sports & You)
…
ADAC GT Masters 1
Jules Gounon (Corvette C7 Callaway)
2
Daniel Keilwitz (Corvette C7 Callaway)
3
Connor de Philippi /
Christopher Mies (Audi R8 Land)
4
Philipp Eng (BMW M6 Schnitzer)
5
Kelvin van der Linde (Audi R8 Aust)
6
Sebastian Asch (Mercedes AMG Mücke)
7
Christian Engelhart /
Rolf Ineichen (Lamborghini Huracan Grasser)
8
Michael Ammermüller /
Mathieu Jaminet (Porsche 911 Bernhard)
9
Christopher Haase /
Jeffrey Schmidt (Audi R8 Land)
10
Markus Pommer (Audi R8 Aust)
…
Australian GT 1
Geoff Emery (Audi R8 James Pem)
2
Liam Talbot (Porsche 911 Walkinshaw)
3
Ashley Walsh (Audi R8 Melbourne Performance Centre)
4
Fraser Ross (McLaren 650S Tekno)
5
Max Twigg (Mercedes AMG Scott Taylor)
6
Roger Lago (Lamborghini Gallardo Lago)
7
Tony Bates (Mercedes AMG Eggleston)
8
Peter Major (Lamborghini Gallardo PM)
9
James Koundouris (Audi R8 Melbourne Performance Centre)
10
Glenn Wood (Lamborghini Gallardo M)
…
British GT GT3 1
Seb Morris /
Rick Parfitt Jr (Bentley Continental Parker)
2
Phil Keen /
Jon Minshaw (Lamborghini Huracan Barwell)
3
Jonathan Adam /
Derek Johnston (Aston Martin V12 TF Sport)
4
Sam Tordoff /
Liam Griffin (Lamborghini Huracan Barwell)
5
Mark Farmer /
Jon Barnes (Aston Martin V12 TF Sport)
6
Jack Mitchell /
James Littlejohn (Aston Martin V12 MacMillan)
7
Matt Griffin /
Duncan Cameron (Ferrari 488 Spirit of Race)
8
Callum MacLeod /
Ian Loggie (Bentley Continental Parker)
9
Richard Neary (Mercedes AMG Rollcentre)
10
Ryan Ratcliffe /
Lee Mowle (Mercedes AMG AmdTuning)
…
GT4 1
Stuart Middleton /
William Tregurtha (Ginetta G55 HHC)
2
Graham Johnson /
Mike Robinson (Ginetta G55 Optimum)
3
David Pittard /
Alex Reed (Ginetta G55 Lanan)
4
Adam Balon /
Adam McKay (McLaren 570S Track-Club)
5
Williams Phillips (Aston Martin Vantage McMillan)
6
Sandy Mitchell (McLaren 570S Garage 59)
7
Jan Jonck (Aston Martin Vantage McMillan)
8
Ciaran Haggerty (McLaren 570S Garage 59)
9
Joe Osborne /
David Pattison (McLaren 570S Tolman)
10
Will Moore /
Matt Nicoll-Jones (Aston Martin Vantage Academy)
…
GT Italie Super GT3 1
Stefano Comandini /
Alberto Cerqui (BMW M6 BMW Italia)
2
Lorenzo Veglia (Lamborghini Huracan Antonelli)
3
Roberto Gentili /
Marco Cassara (Lamborghini Huracan Ombra)
4
Motoaki Ishikawa (Ferrari 488 AF Corse)
5
Alain Valente (Lamborghini Huracan Antonelli)
…
Super GT Cup Tuomas Tujula /
Aaro Vainio (Lamborghini Huracan Sospiri)
Pirelli World Challenge GT 1
Patrick Long (Porsche 911 Wright)
2
Alvaro Parente (McLaren 650S K-PAX)
3
Michael Cooper (Cadillac ATS)
4
Daniel Mancinelli (Ferrari 488 TR3)
5
Bryan Sellers (McLaren 650S K-PAX)
6
Johnny O'Connell (Cadillac ATS)
7
Alec Udell (Porsche 911 GMG)
8
Ryan Dalziel (Mercedes AMG CRP)
9
Peter Kox (Acura NSX RealTime)
10
James Sofronas (Porsche 911 GMG)
…
GTS 1
Lawson Aschenbach (Chevrolet Camaro Blackdog)
2
Ian James (Panoz Avezzano)
3
Martin Barkey (KTM Xbow Mantella)
4
Rodrigo Baptista (Porsche Cayman Flying Lizzard)
5
Nathan Stacy (Porsche Cayman Flying Lizzard)
6
Jeff Courtney (Maserati JCR)
7
Anthony Mantella (KTM Xbow Mantella)
8
Harry Gottsacker (Ginetta G55 Performance Motorsports)
9
Jade Buford (SIN R1 Racers Edge)
10
Parker Chase (Ginetta G55 Performance Motorsports)
…
GT4 Europe - Northern Cup (Pro-Am) 1
Ricardo van der Ende /
Max Koebolt (BMW M4 Ekris)
2
Will Moore /
Matt Nicoll-Jones (Aston Martin Vantage Academy)
3
Lennart Marioneck (KTM X-Bow Reiter)
4
Csaba Mor (McLaren 570S Verschuur)
5
Finlay Hutchinson (McLaren 570S Verschuur)
6
Jérôme Demay (Aston Martin Vantage Street Art)
7
Charlie Fagg (Nissan 370Z Sean Walkinshaw)
8
John-Louis Jasper /
Pavel Lefterov (Porsche Cayman RN Vision)
9
Cédric Freiburghaus (KTM X-Bow Reiter)
10
Eike Angemayr /
Reinhard Kofler (KTM X-Bow Reiter)
…
Pro-Am Luc Braams /
Duncan Huisman (McLaren 570S Verschuur)
Am Giuseppe Ghezzi (Porsche 997 Autorlando)
GT4 Europe - Southern Cup (Pro - Am) 1
Mike Parisy /
Gillet Vannelet (Porsche Cayman CD)
2
Robert Consani /
Benjamin Lariche (Ginetta G55 Speed Cars)
3
Frédéric Johais /
Julien Piguet (BMW M4 BMW France)
4
Henry Hassid /
Steven Palette (Porsche Cayman Alméras)
5
Olivier Jouffret /
Eric Tremoulet (Porsche Cayman Vic)
6
Jim Pla /
Pierre Sancinéa (Porsche Cayman Racing Technology)
7
Nicolas Leutwiler /
Ander Vilariño (Porsche Cayman TFT)
8
Grégoire Demoustier /
Alain Ferté (Porsche Cayman Art)
9
Morgan Moullin-Traffort (Porsche Cayman CD)
10
Max Koebolt /
Ricardo van der Ende (BMW M4 Ekris)
…
Am Stéphane Tribaudini (Ginetta G55 CMR)
Porsche Supercup 1
Michael Ammermüller (Lechner)
2
Dennis Olsen (Lechner)
3
Matt Campbell (Fach Auto Tech)
4
Daniel Cammish (Lechner)
5
Robert Lukas (Lukas)
6
Mattia Drudi (Dinamic)
7
Josh Webster (Fach Auto Tech)
8
Dylan Pereira (Lechner)
9
Zaid Ashkanani (MRS)
10
Daniele di Amato (Dimanic)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Asia 1
Chris van der Drift (Formax)
2
Martin Ragginger (Porsche Holding)
3
William Bamber (T2)
4
Andrew Tang (Porsche China)
5
Philip Hamprecht (StarChase)
6
Dasheng Zhang (Porsche China)
7
Tanart Sathienthirakul (Absolute)
8
Akash Neil Nandy (Force Asia)
9
Bo Yuan (C&D)
10
Yue Cui (Jebsen)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Australia 1
David Wall (Wall)
2
Andre Heimgartner (Sonic)
3
Alex Davison (Ash Seward)
4
Nicholas McBride (Sonic)
5
Jaxon Evans (McElrea)
6
Dylan O'Keeffe (Ash Seward)
7
Cameron McConville (Zagame)
8
James Abela (McElrea)
9
Michael Almond (Zagame)
10
Stephen Grove (DNA)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Benelux 1
Xavier Maassen (DVB)
2
Dylan Derdaele (Belgium)
3
Yannick Hoogaars (Speedlover)
4
Ayhancan Güven (Toksport)
5
Glenn van Parijs (Belgium)
6
Pierre Piron (Mediacom)
7
Menno van de Grijspaarde (GP Elite)
8
Jürgen van Hover (Speedlover)
9
John de Wilde (Speedlover)
10
Jesse van Kruijk (GP Elite)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Brasil 1
Rodrigo Baptista
2
Miguel Paludo
3
Ricardo Baptista
4
Lico Kaesemodel
5
Werner Neugebauer
6
Pedro Queirolo
7
Joao Paulo Mauro
8
Marcel Visconde
9
Fernando Fortes
10
Maurizio Billi
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland 1
Dennis Olsen (Konrad)
2
Nick Yelloly (Project 1)
3
Michael Ammermüller (Huber)
4
Christopher Zöchling (MRS)
5
Larry ten Voorde (Project 1)
6
Christian Engelhart (Black Falcon)
7
Thomas Preining (Konrad)
8
David Kolkmann (Project 1)
9
Gabriele Piana (Black Falcon)
10
Ryan Cullen (Huber)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup France 1
Julien Andlauer (Alméras)
2
Joffrey de Narda (Loeb)
3
Florian Latorre (Alméras)
4
Vincent Beltoise (Sainteloc)
5
Valentin Hasse-Clot (Loeb)
6
Ayhancan Güven (Toksport)
7
Christopher Lapierre (Loeb)
8
Roar Lindland (Loeb)
9
Nicolas Misslin (Alméras)
10
Alessio Rovera (Tsunami)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Great Britain 1
Dino Zamparelli (JTR)
2
Charlie Eastwood (Redline)
3
Daniel Cammish (Redline)
4
Tom Oliphant (Redline)
5
Lewis Plato (JTR)
6
Tio Ellinas (JTR)
7
Euan McKay (Redline)
8
Daniel McKay (Redline)
9
Tom Wrigley (IN2)
10
Ross Wylie (Slidesports)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Italia 1
Alessio Rovera (Tsunami)
2
Riccardo Pera (Ebimotors)
3
Enrico Fulgenzi (Ghinzani)
4
Gianmarco Quaresmini (Dinamic)
5
Simone Pellegrinelli (Bonaldi)
6
Daniele Cazzaniga (Ghinzani)
7
Francesco Linossi (Dinamic)
8
Alex de Giacomi (Dinamic)
9
Ivan Jacoma (Ghinzani)
10
Jonathan Giacon (Dinamic)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Middle East 1
Ryan Cullen (Cullen)
2
Charlie Frijns (Frijns)
3
Dylan Pereira
4
Tom Oliphant
5
Al Faisal Al Zubair
6
Bandar Alesayi (ClassicArabia)
7
Magnus Öhman (Sweden)
8
Wolfgang Triller (TriSpa)
9
Isa Salman Al Khalifa (Bahrain)
10
Bashar Mardini
…
Porsche Carrera Cup Scandinavia 1
Jocke Mangs (Bennys)
2
Lukas Sundahl (Sundahl)
3
Oscar Palm (CBC)
4
Robin Hansson (Fragus)
5
Philip Morin (Cirkus Karlsson)
6
Pontus Fredricsson (Fragus)
7
Lars-Bertil Rantzow (Mtech)
8
Magnus Öhman (Mtech)
9
Anton Marklund (Marklund)
10
Thomas Karlsson (Mtech)
…
Porsche Carrera Cup USA 1
Jake Eidson (Kelly Moss)
2
Corey Fergus (Moorespeed)
3
Trenton Estep (JDX)
4
Sebastian Landy (Alex Job)
5
McKay Snow (Wright)
6
Will Hardeman (Moorespeed)
7
Andrew Longe (Wright)
8
Anthony Imperato (Wright)
9
David Baker (Topp)
10
Mark Kvamme (JDX)
…