Puisque l'on parle du WEC, zoom sur l'endurance !
WEC Silverstone 1
Buemi /
Davidson /
Nakajima (Toyota)
2
Bernhard /
Bamber /
Hartley (Porsche)
3
Jani /
Lotterer /
Tandy (Porsche)
4
Tung /
Jarvis /
Laurent (Oreca DC) 1er P2
5
Canal /
Prost /
Senna (Oreca Rebellion) 2ème P2
6
Perrodo /
Vaxivière /
Collard (Oreca TDS) 3ème P2
7
Lapierre /
Menezes /
Rao (Alpine) 4ème P2
8
Rusinov /
Thiriet /
Lynn (Oreca G-Drive) 5ème P2
9
Graves /
Hirschi /
Vergne (Oreca Manor) 6ème P2
10
Gonzalez /
Trummer /
Petrov (Oreca Manor) 7ème P2
…
13
Priaulx /
Tincknell /
Derani (Ford) 1er GTE
14
Calado /
Pier Guidi (Ferrari) 2ème GTE
15
Lietz /
Makowiecki (Porsche) 3ème GTE
16
Mücke /
Pla /
Johnson (Ford) 4ème GTE
17
Rigon /
Bird (Ferrari) 5ème GTE
…
20
Mok /
Sawa /
Griffin (Ferrari Clearwater) 1er Am
21
Dalla Lana /
Lamy /
Lauda (Aston Martin) 2ème Am
22
Ried /
Cairoli /
Dienst (Porsche Proton) 3ème Am
…
Spa 1
Buemi /
Davidson /
Nakajima (Toyota)
2
Conway /
Kobayashi (Toyota)
3
Bernhard /
Bamber /
Hartley (Porsche)
4
Jani /
Lotterer /
Tandy (Porsche)
5
Sarrazin /
Kunimoto /
Lapierre (Toyota)
6
Webb /
Kraihammer /
Rossiter (Enso Kolles)
7
Rusinov /
Thiriet /
Lynn (Oreca G-Drive) 1er P2
8
Canal /
Prost /
Senna (Oreca Rebellion) 2ème P2
9
Tung /
Jarvis /
Laurent (Oreca DC) 3ème P2
10
Beche /
Heinemeir Hansson /
Piquet (Oreca Rebellion) 4ème P2
11
Dumas /
Menezes /
Rao (Alpine) 5ème P2
…
17
Rigon /
Bird (Ferrari) 1er GTE
18
Calado /
Pier Guidi (Ferrari) 2ème GTE
19
Mücke /
Pla /
Johnson (Ford) 3ème GTE
20
Priaulx /
Tincknell /
Derani (Ford) 4ème GTE
21
Lietz /
Makowiecki (Porsche) 5ème GTE
…
25
Dalla Lana /
Lamy /
Lauda (Aston Martin) 1er Am
26
Ried /
Cairoli /
Dienst (Porsche Proton) 2ème Am
27
Mok /
Sawa /
Griffin (Ferrari Clearwater) 3ème Am
…
Le Mans 1
Bernhard /
Bamber /
Hartley (Porsche)
2
Tung /
Jarvis /
Laurent (Oreca DC) 1er P2
3
Cheng /
Gommendy /
Brundle (Oreca DC) 2ème P2
4
Panciaticci /
Ragues /
Negrao (Alpine) 3ème P2
5
Owen /
de Sadeleer /
Albuquerque (Ligier United) 4ème P2
6
Allen /
Matélli /
Bradley (Oreca Graff) 5ème P2
7
Graves /
Hirschi /
Vergne (Oreca Manor) 6ème P2
8
Buemi /
Davidson /
Nakajima (Toyota) 2ème P1
9
Lacorte /
Sernagiotto /
Belicchi (Dallara Villorba) 7ème P2
10
Dumas /
Menezes /
Rao (Alpine) 8ème P2
…
17
Turner /
Adam /
Serra (Aston Martin) 1er GTE
18
Priaulx /
Tincknell /
Derani (Ford) 2ème GTE
19
Magnussen /
Garcia /
Taylor (Corvette) 3ème GTE
20
Lietz /
Makowiecki /
Pilet (Porsche) 4ème GTE
21
Rigon /
Bird /
Molina (Ferrari) 5ème GTE
…
26
Smith /
Stevens /
Vanthoor (Ferrari JMW) 1er Am
28
Cameron /
Scott /
Cioci (Ferrari Spirit of Race) 2ème Am
29
MacNeil /
Sweedler /
Bell (Ferrari Corsa) 3ème Am
30
Howard /
Gunn /
Bryant (Aston Martin Beechdean) 4ème Am
31
Mok /
Sawa /
Griffin (Ferrari Clearwater) 5ème Am
…
Nürbürgring 1
Bernhard /
Bamber /
Hartley (Porsche)
2
Jani /
Lotterer /
Tandy (Porsche)
3
Conway /
Kobayashi /
Lopez (Toyota)
4
Buemi /
Davidson /
Nakajima (Toyota)
5
Tung /
Jarvis /
Laurent (Oreca DC) 1er P2
6
Canal /
Albuquerque /
Senna (Oreca Rebellion) 2ème P2
7
Lapierre /
Menezes /
Rao (Alpine) 3ème P2
8
Beche /
Heinemeir Hansson /
Derani (Oreca Rebellion) 4ème P2
9
Cheng /
Gommendy /
Brundle (Oreca DC) 5ème P2
10
Rusinov /
Thiriet /
Hanley (Oreca G-Drive) 6ème P2
…
15
Calado /
Pier Guidi (Ferrari) 1er GTE
16
Lietz /
Makowiecki (Porsche) 2ème GTE
17
Christenen /
Estre (Porsche) 3ème GTE
18
Thiim /
Sorensen (Aston Martin) 4ème GTE
19
Priaulx /
Tincknell (Ford) 5ème GTE
…
25
Ried /
Cairoli /
Dienst (Porsche Proton) 1er Am
26
Flohr /
Castellacci /
Molina (Ferrari Spirif or Race) 2ème Am
27
Dalla Lana /
Lamy /
Lauda (Aston Martin) 3ème Am
…
ELMS Silverstone 1
Owen /
de Sadeleer /
Albuquerque (Ligier United)
2
Rojas /
Hirakawa /
Roussel (Oreca G-Drive)
3
Andersen /
Fjordbach (Dallara High Class)
4
Allen /
Matélli /
Bradley (Oreca Graff)
5
Moore /
Hanson (Ligier Tockwith)
6
Lacorte /
Sernagiotto /
Belicchi (Dallara Villorba)
7
Trouillet /
Petit /
Guibbert (Oreca Graff)
8
Lafargue /
Lafargue /
Zollinger (Ligier Idec)
9
Barthez /
Berthon /
Buret (Ligier Panis Barthez)
10
Hedman /
Lapierre /
Hanley (Oreca DragonSpeed)
11
Falb /
Rayhall (Ligier United) 1er P3
12
Lahaye /
Lahaye /
Heriau (Ligier Ultimate) 2ème P3
13
Patterson /
Boyd /
England (Ligier United) 3ème P3
14
Talkanitsa /
Talkanitsa Jr /
Jensen (Ligier AT) 4ème P3
15
Jung /
Cougnaud /
Ricci (Ligier YMR) 5ème P3
…
24
Yoluc /
Hankey /
Thiim (Aston Martin TF) 1er GTE
25
Ried /
Camathias /
Cairoli (Porsche Proton) 2ème GTE
26
Howard /
Gunn /
Turner (Aston Martin Beechdean) 3ème GTE
27
Cameron /
Scott /
Cioci (Ferrari Spirit of Race) 4ème GTE
28
Smith /
Butcher /
Fannin (Ferrari JMW) 5ème GTE
…
Monza 1
Rojas /
Hirakawa /
Roussel (Oreca G-Drive)
2
Hedman /
Lapierre /
Hanley (Oreca DragonSpeed)
3
Andersen /
Fjordbach (Dallara High Class)
4
Trouillet /
Petit /
Guibbert (Oreca Graff)
5
Lacorte /
Sernagiotto /
Belicchi (Dallara Villorba)
6
Owen /
de Sadeleer /
Albuquerque (Ligier United)
7
Barthez /
Buret (Ligier Panis Barthez)
8
Allen /
Matélli /
Bradley (Oreca Graff)
9
Lafargue /
Lafargue /
Pla (Ligier Idec)
10
Lammers /
van Eerd (Dallara RT Nederland)
11
Capo /
Creed (Norma YMR) 1er P3
12
Jung /
Cougnaud /
Ricci (Ligier YMR) 2ème P3
13
Lahaye /
Lahaye /
Heriau (Ligier Ultimate) 3ème P3
14
Patterson /
Boyd /
England (Ligier United) 4ème P3
15
Mondini /
Uboldi (Ligier Eurointernational) 5ème P3
…
21
Smith /
Butcher /
Fannin (Ferrari JMW) 1er GTE
22
Yoluc /
Hankey /
Thiim (Aston Martin TF) 2ème GTE
23
Howard /
Gunn /
Turner (Aston Martin Beechdean) 3ème GTE
25
Roda /
Roda Jr /
Bertolini (Ferrari Spirit of Race) 4ème GTE
26
Ried /
Camathias /
Cairoli (Porsche Proton)
…
Red Bull Ring 1
Owen /
de Sadeleer /
Albuquerque (Ligier United)
2
Rojas /
Minassian /
Roussel (Oreca G-Drive)
3
Trouillet /
Petit /
Guibbert (Oreca Graff)
4
Allen /
Yacaman /
Bradley (Oreca Graff)
5
Barthez /
Berthon /
Buret (Ligier Panis Barthez)
6
Isaakyan /
Orudzhev (Dallara SMP)
7
Lammers /
van Eerd (Dallara RT Nederland)
8
Andersen /
Fjordbach (Dallara High Class)
9
Mondini /
Uboldi (Ligier Eurointernational) 1er P3
10
Falb /
Rayhall (Ligier United) 2ème P3
11
Jung /
Cougnaud /
Ricci (Ligier YMR) 3ème P3
12
Lahaye /
Lahaye /
Heriau (Ligier Ultimate) 4ème P3
13
Smiechowski /
Hippe (Ligier Inter Europol) 1er P3
…
15
Cameron /
Scott /
Griffin (Ferrari Spirit of Race) 1er GTE
17
Smith /
Cocker /
Fannin (Ferrari JMW) 2ème GTE
18
Yoluc /
Hankey /
Thiim (Aston Martin TF) 3ème GTE
19
Roda /
Roda Jr /
Bertolini (Ferrari Spirit of Race) 4ème GTE
20
Ried /
Camathias /
Cairoli (Porsche Proton)
…
IMSA 24h Daytona 1
J. Taylor /
R. Taylor /
Angelelli /
Gordon (Cadillac Taylor)
2
Barbosa /
Fittipaldi /
Albuquerque (Cadillac Action Express)
3
Goossens /
van der Zande /
Rast (Riley VisitFlorida)
4
Sharp /
Dalziel /
Derani (Nissan ESM)
5
D. Müller /
Hand /
Bourdais (Ford) 1er GTLM
6
Pilet /
Werner /
Makowiecki (Porsche) 2ème GTLM
7
Vilander /
Fisichella /
Calado (Ferrari Risi) 3ème GTLM
8
Magnussen /
Garcia /
Rockenfeller (Corvette) 4ème GTLM
9
Kanaan /
Priaulx /
Tincknell (Ford) 5ème GTLM
10
Estre /
Lietz /
Vanthoor (Porsche) 6ème GTLM
…
15
French /
Masson /
Boulle /
O'Ward (Oreca Performance Tech) 1er PC
…
18
C. de Quesada /
Lazare /
M. de Quesada /
Christensen
19
de Philippi /
Mies /
Gounon /
Schmidt (Audi Land) 2ème GTD
20
Bleekemolen /
Farnbacher /
Keating /
Christodoulou (Mercedes Riley) 3ème GTD
21
Davis /
Aschenbach /
Bell /
Liddell (Audi Stevenson) 4ème GTD
22
Hunter-Reay /
Segal /
Dyer /
Negri (Acura Shank) 5ème GTD
…
12h Sebring 1
J. Taylor /
R. Taylor /
Lynn (Cadillac Taylor)
2
Barbosa /
Fittipaldi /
Albuquerque (Cadillac Action Express)
3
Curran /
Conway /
Cameron (Cadillac Action Express)
4
Goikhberg /
Simpson /
Miller (Oreca JDC)
5
French /
Masson /
O'Ward (Oreca Performance Tech) 1er PC
6
Hanratty /
Rayhall /
Grist (Oreca Starworks) 2ème PC
7
Magnussen /
Garcia /
Rockenfeller (Corvette) 1er GTLM
8
Hand /
D. Müller /
Bourdais (Ford) 2ème GTLM
9
Vilander /
Fisichella /
Calado (Ferrari Risi) 3ème GTLM
10
Briscoe /
Dixon /
Westbrook (Ford) 4ème GTLM
11
Pla /
Johnson /
Mücke (Ford) 5ème GTLM
…
16
Farnbacher /
Bleekemolen /
Keating (Mercedes Riley) 1er GTD
17
Nielsen /
Cressoni /
Balzan (Ferrari Corsa) 2ème GTD
18
Vauthier /
Said /
Habul (Mercedes SunEnergy) 3ème GTD
19
de Philippi /
Mies /
Gounon (Audi Land) 4ème GTD
20
von Moltke /
Sellers /
Snow (Lamborghini Miller) 5ème GTD
…
Long Beach 1
J. Taylor /
R. Taylor (Cadillac Taylor)
2
Sharp /
Dalziel (Nissan ESM)
3
Nunez /
Bomarito (Mazda)
4
Goikhberg /
Simpson (Oreca JDC)
5
Kimber-Smith /
Owen (Ligier PR1)
6
Gavin /
Milner (Corvette) 1er GTLM
7
Westbrook /
Briscoe (Ford) 2ème GTLM
8
Estre /
Vanthoor (Porsche) 3ème GTLM
9
Auberleen /
Sims (BMW) 4ème GTLM
10
Magnussen /
Garcia (Corvette) 5ème GTLM
11
MacNeil /
Jeannette (Mercedes Riley) 1er GTD
12
Bleekemolen /
Keating (Mercedes Riley) 2ème GTD
…
14
Nielsen /
Balzan (Ferrari Corsa) 3ème GTD
16
Bergmeister /
Lindsay (Porsche Park Place) 4ème GTD
17
Henzler /
Heylen (Porsche TRG) 5ème GTD
…
Austin 1
J. Taylor /
R. Taylor (Cadillac Taylor)
2
Cameron /
Curran (Cadillac Action Express)
3
Barbosa /
Fittipaldi (Cadillac Action Express)
4
Goikhberg /
Simpson (Oreca JDC)
5
van Overbeek /
Brown (Nissan ESM)
6
French /
O'Ward (Oreca Performance Tech) 1er PC
7
Magnussen /
Garcia (Corvette) 1er GTLM
8
Auberleen /
Sims (BMW) 2ème GTLM
9
Boulle /
Wilson (Oreca BAR1) 2ème PC
10
Edwards /
Tomczyk (BMW) 3ème GTLM
11
Pilet /
Werner (Porsche) 4ème GTLM
12
D. Müller /
Hand (Ford) 5ème GTLM
13
Bleekemolen /
Keating (Mercedes Riley) 1er GTD
14
Nielsen /
Balzan (Ferrari Corsa) 2ème GTD
15
Vauthier /
Habul (Mercedes SunEnergy) 3ème GTD
16
Sellers /
Snow (Lamborghini Miller) 4ème GTD
17
Curtis /
Klingmann (BMW Turner) 5ème GTD
…
Detroit 1
J. Taylor /
R. Taylor (Cadillac Taylor)
2
Cameron /
Curran (Cadillac Action Express)
3
Long /
Miller (Mazda)
4
Barbosa /
Fittipaldi (Cadillac Action Express)
5
Nunez /
Bomarito (Mazda)
6
Goikhberg /
Simpson (Oreca JDC)
7
van Overbeek /
Brown (Nissan ESM)
8
French /
O'Ward (Oreca Performance Tech) 1er PC
9
Junqueira /
Drissi (Oreca BAR1) 2ème PC
10
Lewis /
Yount (Oreca BAR1) 3ème PC
11
Lally /
Legge (Acura Shank) 1er GTD
12
Nielsen /
Balzan (Ferrari Corsa) 2ème GTD
13
Sellers /
Snow (Lamborghini Miller) 3ème GTD
14
Curtis /
Klingmann (BMW Turner) 4ème GTD
15
Segal /
Negri (Acura Shank) 5ème GTD
…
Watkins Glen 1
Barbosa /
Fittipaldi /
Albuquerque (Cadillac Action Express)
2
Goikhberg /
Simpson /
Miller (Oreca JDC)
3
Pigot /
Bomarito /
Nunez (Mazda)
4
Pla /
Gutierrez (Ligier PR1)
5
Goossens /
van der Zande (Riley VisitFlorida)
6
J. Taylor /
R. Taylor (Cadillac Taylor)
7
French /
Masson /
O'Ward (Oreca Performance Tech) 1er PC
8
Auberleen /
Sims (BMW) 1er GTLM
9
Briscoe /
Westbrook (Ford) 2ème GTLM
10
Garcia /
Magnussen (Corvette) 3ème GTLM
…
12
D. Müller /
Hand (Ford) 4ème GTLM
13
Gavin /
Milner (Corvette) 5ème GTLM
…
16
Lally /
Legge (Acura Shank) 1er GTD
17
Nielsen /
Cressoni /
Balzan (Ferrari Corsa) 2ème GTD
18
Klingmann /
Marks (BMW Turner) 3ème GTD
19
MacNeil /
van Gisbergen /
Jeannette (Mercedes Riley) 1er GTD
20
Hawksworth /
Alon /
Cindric (Lexus 3GT) 5ème GTD
…
Mosport 1
Cameron /
Curran (Cadillac Action Express)
2
Goikhberg /
Simpson (Oreca JDC)
3
Sharp /
Dalziel (Nissan ESM)
4
Nunez /
Bomarito (Mazda)
5
Long /
Miller (Mazda)
6
Barbosa /
Fittipaldi (Cadillac Action Express)
7
J. Taylor /
R. Taylor (Cadillac Taylor)
8
French /
O'Ward (Oreca Performance Tech) 1er PC
9
Auberleen /
Sims (BMW) 1er GTLM
10
Edwards /
Tomczyk (BMW) 2ème GTLM
11
Briscoe /
Westbrook (Ford) 3ème GTLM
12
Magnussen /
Garcia (Corvette) 4ème GTLM
13
D. Müller /
Hand (Ford) 5ème GTLM
…
17
Davis /
Aschenbach (Audi Stevenson) 1er GTD
18
Lally /
Legge (Acura Shank) 2ème GTD
19
Nielsen /
Balzan (Ferrari Corsa) 3ème GTD
20
Klingmann /
Curtis (BMW Turner) 4ème GTD
21
Karam /
Pruett (Lexus 3GT) 5ème GTD
…
Lime Rock 1
Werner /
Pilet (Porsche)
2
Vanthoor /
Bruni (Porsche)
3
Edwards /
Tomczyk (BMW)
4
Magnussen /
Garcia (Corvette)
5
Briscoe /
Westbrook (Ford)
6
Auberleen /
Sims (BMW)
7
D. Müller /
Hand (Ford)
8
Lindsey /
Bergmeister (Porsche Park Place) 1er GTD
9
Sellers /
Snow (Lamborghini Miller) 2ème GTD
10
Long /
Morad (Porsche Alegra) 3ème GTD
11
Davis /
Aschenbach (Audi Stevenson) 4ème GTD
12
Lally /
Legge (Acura Shank) 5ème GTD
…