Azencross - DVV TrofeeJUNIORS
1
Ryan Cortjens (BEL) 41:31
2
Loris Rouiller (SUI)
3
Ryan Kamp (P-B) 00:19
4
Niels Vandeputte (BEL) 00:23
5
Pim Ronhaar (P-B) 00:55
ESPOIRS
1
Eli Iserbyt (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 48:32
2
Thomas Pidcock (G-B) Telenet Fidea Lions 00:33
3
Yannick Peeters (BEL) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00:36
4
Thijs Aerts (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 00:59
5
Timo Kielich (BEL) Era - Circus 01:01
DAMES
1
Sanne Cant (BEL) Iko - Beobank 46:17
2
Lucinda Brand (P-B) Sunweb 00:13
3
Katie Compton (E-U) Trek Cyclocross Collective 00:14
4
Eva Lechner (ITA) CLIF PRO TEAM 00:28
5
Loes Sels (BEL) Crelan - Charles 00:34
6
Maud Kaptheijns (P-B) Crelan - Charles 00:40
7
Laura Verdonschot (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 00:50
8
Helen Wyman (G-B) Kona Factory Team 00:54
9
Nikki Brammeier (G-B) Boels Dolmans 01:21
10
Kim Van De Steene (BEL) 01:38
HOMMES
1
Mathieu van der Poel (P-B) Beobank - Corendon 1:00:41
2
Wout Van Aert (BEL) Crelan - Charles 00:35
3
Toon Aerts (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 01:00
4
Tim Merlier (BEL) Crelan - Charles 01:32
5
Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 01:35
6
Jens Adams (BEL) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 02:00
7
Tom Meeusen (BEL) Beobank - Corendon 02:06
8
Daan Soete (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 02:07
9
Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) Steylaerts - Betfirst 02:33
10
Wietse Bosmans (BEL) Era - Circus 02:40
Diegem - SuperprestigeJUNIORS
1
Loris Rouiller (SUI) 42:55
2
Ryan Kamp (P-B) 00:16
3
Tomas Kopecky (RTC) 00:26
4
Gerben Kuypers (BEL) 00:28
5
Jarno Bellens (BEL) 00:47
ESPOIRS
1
Thomas Pidcock (G-B) Telenet Fidea Lions 50:49
2
Sieben Wouters (P-B) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00:04
3
Tomas Joseph (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 00:09
4
Adam Toupalik (RTC) Beobank - Corendon 00:50
5
Jens Dekker (P-B) Beobank - Corendon 01:02
DAMES
1
Sanne Cant (BEL) Iko - Beobank 48:22
2
Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) 00:21
3
Maud Kaptheijns (P-B) Crelan - Charles 00:35
4
Laura Verdonschot (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 01:08
5
Nikki Brammeier (G-B) Boels Dolmans 01:20
6
Ellen Anderson (E-U) Sram - Velocio 01:32
7
Jolien Verschueren (BEL) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedervice 01:33
8
Annemarie Worst (P-B) Era - Circus 01:51
9
Marianne Vos (P-B) Wm3 Pro Cycling 01:58
10
Inge Van Der Heijden (P-B) Orange Babies Cycling Team 02:17
HOMMES
1
Mathieu van der Poel (P-B) Beobank - Corendon 1:03:45
2
Wout Van Aert (BEL) Crelan - Charles 00:55
3
Laurens Sweeck (BEL) Era - Circus 01:41
4
Toon Aerts (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 02:18
5
Marcel Meisen (ALL) Steylaerts - Betfirst 02:28
6
Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 02:30
7
Tom Meeusen (BEL) Beobank - Corendon 02:36
8
David van der Poel (P-B) Beobank - Corendon 02:51
9
Michael Boros (RTC) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 02:55
10
Quinten Hermans (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 03:15
GP Sven Nys - DVV TrofeeJUNIORS
1
Loris Rouiller (SUI) 37:12
2
Anton Ferdinande (BEL) 00:07
3
Jarno Bellens (BEL) 00:10
4
Ryan Cortjens (BEL) 00:12
5
Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) 00:23
ESPOIRS
1
Eli Iserbyt (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 53:20
2
Adam Toupalik (RTC) Beobank - Corendon 00:11
3
Thomas Pidcock (G-B) Telenet Fidea Lions 00:39
4
Stijn Caluwe (BEL) Beobank - Corendon 01:32
5
Yannick Peeters (BEL) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 01:55
DAMES
1
Katie Compton (E-U) Trek Cyclocross Collective 43:43
2
Annemarie Worst (P-B) Era - Circus 00:48
3
Maud Kaptheijns (P-B) Crelan - Charles 00:57
4
Sanne Cant (BEL) Iko - Beobank 01:02
5
Nikki Brammeier (G-B) Boels Dolmans 01:04
6
Laura Verdonschot (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 01:10
7
Alvarado Ceylin Del Carmen (P-B) 01:18
8
Kim Van De Steene (BEL) 01:50
9
Ellen Van Loy (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 01:51
10
Loes Sels (BEL) Crelan - Charles 01:52
HOMMES
1
Mathieu van der Poel (P-B) Corendon - Circus 58:59
2
Wout Van Aert (BEL) Crelan - Charles 00:58
3
Corné Van Kessel (P-B) Telenet Fidea Lions 01:36
4
Toon Aerts (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 01:37
5
Laurens Sweeck (BEL) Era 01:52
6
Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team 02:59
7
Tom Meeusen (BEL) Corendon - Circus 03:04
8
Jens Adams (BEL) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 03:22
9
Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) Steylaerts - Betfirst 04:31
10
Wietse Bosmans (BEL) Era 04:51