Quelques résultats en vrac de ce week-end.
Jabkenice - Toi Toi Cup #2 (République Tchèque)DAMES
1 Pavla Havlikova (RTC) Kooperativa 0:40:56
2 Karla Štepánová (RTC) 0:42:03
3 Janka Keseg Stevkova (SVK) 0:42:37
4 Jana Czeczinkarova (RTC) 0:43:22
5 Elizabeth Ungermanova (RTC) 0:43:43
6 Nadja Heigl (AUT) Team Bikestore.cc 0:44:06
HOMMES
1 Tomas Paprstka (RTC) Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolin 1:04:01
2 Adam Toupalik (RTC) Beobank - Corendon 1:04:43
3 Marek Konwa (POL) 1:05:20
4 Jan Nesvadba (RTC) Talent Team 1:06:00
5 Emil Hekele (RTC) 1:06:12
6 Martin Haring (SVK) Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:06:19
Berencross (Belgique)HOMMES
1 Mathieu Van der Poel (P-B) Beobank - Corendon 1:02:32
2 Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 00:30
3 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Crelan - Charles 00:54
4 Lars Van der Haar (P-B) Telenet Fidea Lions 01:14
5 Eli Iserbyt (BEL) Marlux - Napoleon Games 01:31
6 Vincent Baestaens (BEL) 01:48
DAMES
1 Sanne Cant (BEL) Iko - Beobank 49:06
2 Ellen Van Loy (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 00:03
3 Loes Sels (BEL) Crelan - Charles 00:05
4 Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) Steylaerts - Verona 00:21
5 Ellen Anderson (E-U) Sram - Velocio 00:27
6 Alvarado Ceylin Del Carmen (P-B) 00:38
Charm City Cross (Etats-Unis)DAMES
1 Kaitlin Keough (E-U) Cylance Pro Cycling 44:27
2 Emma White (E-U) Rally Cycling 44:52
3 Ellen Noble (E-U) Aspire Racing 45:14
4 Crystal Anthony (E-U) 45:21
5 Rebecca Fahringer (E-U) 45:36
6 Caroline Mani (FRA) Raleigh Clement Racing Team 45:51
-------
1 Kaitlin Keough (E-U) Cylance Pro Cycling 0:44:13
2 Maghalie Rochette (CAN) CLIF PRO TEAM 0:44:16
3 Emma White (E-U) Rally Cycling 0:44:51
4 Caroline Mani (FRA) Raleigh Clement Racing Team 0:45:14
5 Rebecca Fahringer (E-U) 0:45:39
6 Crystal Anthony (E-U) 0:46:24
HOMMES
1 Tobin Ortenblad (E-U) Santa Cruz Factory Racing 1:00:14
2 Jeremy Powers (E-U) Aspire Racing 1:00:14
3 Stephen Hyde (E-U) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:00:16
4 Kerry Werner (E-U) Kona 1:00:18
5 Spencer Petrov (E-U) Aspire Racing 1:00:57
6 Curtis White (E-U) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:01:18
--------
1 Stephen Hyde (E-U) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 0:59:56
2 Spencer Petrov (E-U) Aspire Racing 1:00:03
3 Kerry Werner (E-U) Kona 1:00:10
4 Tobin Ortenblad (E-U) Santa Cruz Factory Racing 1:00:17
5 James Driscoll (E-U) Raleigh Clement Racing Team 1:01:21
6 Curtis White (E-U) Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:01:53
Lutterbach (France)HOMMES
1 David Van der Poel (P-B) Beobank - Corendon 01:02:35
2 Vincent Baestaens (BEL) 01:02:58
3 Fabien Canal (FRA) 01:03:02
4 Simon Zahner (SUI) EKZ Racing Team 01:03:25
5 Francis Mourey (FRA) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 01:03:25
6 Matthieu Boulo (FRA) 01:03:25
7 Gioele Bertolini (ITA) 01:03:25
8 Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) Telenet Fidea Lions 01:03:25
9 Steve Chainel (FRA) Team Chazal Canyon 01:03:46
10 Anthonin Didier (FRA) 01:03:59
DAMES
1 Lucie Chainel (FRA) Team Chazal Canyon 00:44:01
2 Jasmin Egger (SUI) 00:44:12
3 Francesca Baroni (ITA) 00:44:24
4 Marlène Morel Petitgirard (FRA) 00:44:53
5 Magdalena Sadlecka (POL) 00:44:58
6 Evita Muzic (FRA) 00:45:07
7 Cyriane Muller (FRA) 00:45:53
8 Marceline Devaux (FRA) 00:46:16
9 Marine Strappazzon (FRA) 00:46:40
10 Jennifer Mark (FRA) 00:47:04
Kronborg Cyclocross (Danemark)HOMMES
1 David Eriksson (SUE) 01:03:29.443
2 Henrik Jansson (SUE) 01:03:39.807
3 Martin Eriksson (SUE) 01:04:31.131
4 Karol Michalski (POL) 01:04:54.685
5 Kenneth Hansen (DAN) 01:05:05.29
6 Carl Erik Schoulgin Sørensen (DAN) 01:05:17.23
DAMES
1 Caroline Bohe (DAN) 45:21.834
2 Lisette Rosenbeck Christensen (DAN) 46:27.612
3 Malene Degn (DAN) 47:12.321
4 Asa Maria Erlandsson (SUE) 48:40.45
5 Betina Cramer (DAN) 49:59.776
6 Kristina Thrane (DAN) 50:19.457
Trophée National #1 - Derby (Royaume-Uni)HOMMES
1 Ian Field (G-B) Hargroves Cycles 58:24
2 Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) Era - Circus 58:27
3 Jeremy Durrin (E-U) 59:34
4 Billy Harding (G-B) 59:370
5 David Fletcher (G-B) 59:38
6 Paul Oldham (G-B) 59:51
DAMES
1 Bethany Crumpton (G-B) 44:41
2 Harriet Harnden (G-B) 45:32
3 Anna Kay (G-B) 45:55
4 Amira Mellor (G-B) 45:58
5 Sophie Thackray (G-B) 46:16
6 Hannah Payton (G-B) 46:53
Ibaraki Cyclo-Cross (Japon)HOMMES
1 Hikaru Kosaka (JPN) 01:01:58
2 Kohei Maeda (JPN) 01:02:27
3 Masaru Nakazato (JPN) 01:02:27
4 Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN) 01:03:08
5 Kengo Sigeta (JPN) 01:03:10
DAMES
1 Miyoko Karami (JPN) 00:43:37
2 Miho Imai (JPN) 00:45:15
3 Miyuki Nishiyama (JPN) 00:46:33
4 Mai Nishikata (JPN) 00:46:36
5 Saya Sakamoto (JPN) 00:46:57