Julichbob a écrit: Classement Général[spoiler]1 Sebastián Henao Peugeot Cycles 27h15'55
2 Thibaut Pinot Giant - Alpecin + 1'33
3 Bob Jungels Amsterdam Pro Cycling + 1'37
4 Warren Barguil Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2'09
5 Mikel Landa Iberdrola - Mapfre + 3'06
6 Nairo Quintana Petrobras + 3'28
7 Diego Rosa Orica GreenEDGE + 4'04
8 Jack Haig Movistar Team + 4'41
9 Louis Meintjes Amsterdam Pro Cycling + 5'07
10 Romain Bardet Movistar Team + 5'53
11 Emanuel Buchmann Google-Chevrolet + 5'59
12 Hugh Carthy Mikrotik - Maxima + 6'13
13 Tony Gallopin FDJ + 6'25
14 Rafal Majka Bora - Skoda + 7'04
15 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team + 7'05
16 Jaime Roson FDJ + 7'44
17 Patrick Bevin Orica GreenEDGE + 7'55
18 Daniel Pearson BMC Racing Team s.t.
19 Miguel Angel Lopez Movistar Team + 7'58
20 Nielson Powless Giant - Alpecin + 8'23
21 Sam Oomen Amsterdam Pro Cycling + 9'09
22 Sergio Luis Henao Giant - Alpecin + 9'20
23 Giovanni Carboni Lampre - Orbea + 11'12
24 Guillaume Martin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11'21
25 Adrien Costa Orica GreenEDGE + 12'23
26 Nans Peters FDJ + 12'53
27 Merhawi Kudus Team Cinelli + 13'11
28 Ian Boswell Iberdrola - Mapfre + 13'57
29 Aurélien Paret-Peintre Quick-Step Floors + 14'02
30 Dusan Rajovic Orica GreenEDGE + 14'06
31 Andrey Amador Petrobras + 14'28
32 Manuel Senni Lampre - Orbea + 15'09
33 Evgeny Shalunov Orica GreenEDGE + 16'12
34 Tsgabu Grmay Peugeot Cycles + 16'39
35 Simon Yates Google-Chevrolet + 16'55
36 Lorenzo Fortunato Team Cinelli + 17'27
37 James Knox Google-Chevrolet + 18'06
38 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 18'19
39 Kenny Elissonde Iberdrola - Mapfre + 18'35
40 Toms Skujins Bora - Skoda + 18'38
41 Pierre Rolland Iberdrola - Mapfre + 18'50
42 Davide Formolo Team Cinelli + 19'28
43 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors + 20'12
44 Alex Howes Giant - Alpecin + 21'08
45 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo BMC Racing Team + 22'51
46 Evgueny Kasanov Mikrotik - Maxima + 22'52
47 Rudy Molard Quick-Step Floors + 23'35
48 Heiner Parra Petrobras s.t.
49 Eliot Lietaer Mikrotik - Maxima + 24'11
50 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 24'44
51 João Gaspar Team Cinelli + 24'53
52 Laurens De Plus BMC Racing Team + 26'11
53 Anatoliy Budyak Mikrotik - Maxima + 26'24
54 Egan Arley Bernal Peugeot Cycles + 26'38
55 Kristijan Durasek Hop! - Swatch + 26'49
56 Angel Madrazo FDJ + 27'44
57 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Quick-Step Floors + 30'49
58 Alvaro Cuadros Movistar Team + 30'55
59 Jérémy Maison Peugeot Cycles + 31'09
60 Alex Aranburu Amsterdam Pro Cycling + 31'36
61 Davide Villella Drapac Professional Cycling + 31'45
62 Julian Arredondo Petrobras + 31'55
63 Tanel Kangert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 32'12
64 Juan Antonio Lopez Cozar Iberdrola - Mapfre + 32'47
65 Rohan Dennis Drapac Professional Cycling + 33'36
66 Matvey Mamykin Mikrotik - Maxima + 35'54
67 Stefan Denifl FDJ + 36'09
68 Jérémy Cornu Peugeot Cycles + 36'23
69 Jhonnatan Narvaez Mikrotik - Maxima + 37'33
70 Karel Hnik Bora - Skoda + 38'07
71 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 38'13
72 António Carvalho Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 38'15
73 Nick Zukowsky Movistar Team + 38'35
74 Yevgueniy Gidich Google-Chevrolet + 38'36
75 Peter Stetina Giant - Alpecin + 38'58
76 Valentin Madouas BMC Racing Team + 39'56
77 Nikolay Cherkasov Mikrotik - Maxima + 40'00
78 Ben O'Connor Amsterdam Pro Cycling + 40'03
79 Manuel Antunes Amaro Team Cinelli + 40'24
80 Loïc Chetout FDJ + 41'43
81 Loïc Vliegen Quick-Step Floors + 42'10
82 Robert Gesink Lampre - Orbea + 42'46
83 Rein Taaramae Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 42'59
84 Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Peugeot Cycles + 43'06
85 Larry Warbasse Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 43'46
86 Théo Vimpère Movistar Team + 44'13
87 Jérôme Coppel BMC Racing Team + 44'22
88 Fabien Grellier Quick-Step Floors + 46'08
89 Valerio Agnoli Drapac Professional Cycling + 47'34
90 Cyril Gautier Peugeot Cycles + 48'19
91 Daniele Ratto Lampre - Orbea + 49'05
92 Jorge Arcas Orica GreenEDGE + 49'31
93 Maurits Lammertink Hop! - Swatch + 50'33
94 Manuele Boaro Drapac Professional Cycling + 51'42
95 Julien Bérard Giant - Alpecin + 52'27
96 Arthur Vichot Google-Chevrolet + 52'45
97 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar FDJ + 53'01
98 Carlos Barbero Lampre - Orbea + 53'21
99 Alexei Piashkun BMC Racing Team + 54'28
100 Maxime Bouet Quick-Step Floors + 55'17
101 Anthony Perez Giant - Alpecin + 55'31
102 Axel Domont Giant - Alpecin + 55'38
103 Peter Velits Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 56'01
104 Jimmy Turgis Quick-Step Floors + 56'15
105 Wilmar Paredes Amsterdam Pro Cycling + 58'28
106 Robert Kiserlovski Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 59'15
107 Gorka Izagirre Lampre - Orbea + 1h01'06
108 Zdenek Stybar Bora - Skoda + 1h01'20
109 Alvaro José Hodeg Petrobras + 1h03'54
110 Tosh Van der Sande Movistar Team + 1h04'35
111 Ramunas Navardauskas Mikrotik - Maxima + 1h05'51
112 Adriano Malori Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h06'31
113 Ivan Rovny Hop! - Swatch + 1h07'38
114 Chris Hamilton Drapac Professional Cycling + 1h09'12
115 Blel Kadri FDJ + 1h10'01
116 Simon Clarke Drapac Professional Cycling + 1h10'44
117 Serghei Tvetcov Hop! - Swatch + 1h12'39
118 Timothy Roe Google-Chevrolet + 1h16'45
119 Lachlan Norris Drapac Professional Cycling + 1h16'50
120 Adam Phelan Drapac Professional Cycling + 1h18'42
121 Fabio Duarte Petrobras + 1h19'39
122 Marco Canola Lampre - Orbea + 1h19'55
123 Aksel Nömmela Hop! - Swatch + 1h20'16
124 Alexander Kamp Petrobras + 1h21'06
125 Juan Jose Lobato Iberdrola - Mapfre + 1h21'48
126 Clément Bétouigt-Suire Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1h23'35
127 Meron Teshome Hop! - Swatch + 1h25'47
128 Nikolay Mihaylov Hop! - Swatch + 1h29'21
129 Martin Laas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1h29'22
130 Julian Alaphilippe Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h31'45
131 Martin Vlcák Bora - Skoda + 1h32'27
132 Bjorg Lambrecht Orica GreenEDGE + 1h33'17
133 Jens Wallays Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1h36'57
134 Cesar Martingil Orica GreenEDGE + 1h37'03
135 Paul Voss Bora - Skoda + 1h42'18
136 Timo Roosen Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h45'27
137 Christian Koch Movistar Team + 1h49'23
138 Ignatas Konovalovas Bora - Skoda + 1h55'04
139 Sam Bewley Iberdrola - Mapfre + 1h57'00
140 Gabriel Cullaigh Amsterdam Pro Cycling + 1h57'08
141 Jonas Vangenechten Team Cinelli + 2h00'27
142 Julien Duval Peugeot Cycles + 2h02'46
143 Gediminas Bagdonas Iberdrola - Mapfre + 2h05'32
144 Dennis Van Winden Team Cinelli + 2h06'48
145 Daniel Eaton Google-Chevrolet + 2h15'53
146 Jaroslaw Marycz Bora - Skoda + 2h17'43
147 Tom Stamsnijder Amsterdam Pro Cycling + 2h21'21
148 Patrick Gretsch Team Cinelli + 2h21'38
149 Anthony Delaplace Google-Chevrolet + 2h22'30
150 Adrian Kurek Hop! - Swatch + 2h22'51
151 Manuel Belletti Lampre - Orbea + 2h24'14