1 Rasmus Guldhammer Haribo - Lego 2h41'16
2 Valerio Conti Orica GreenEDGE + 13
3 Aksel Nömmela Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 23
4 Andrey Amador Zalf - Panaria s.t.
5 Felix Gall Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
6 Eugene Kakizaki Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
7 Fabien Grellier Quick-Step Floors s.t.
8 Daniel Martinez Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
9 Daniel Ricardo Diaz BMC Racing Team s.t.
10 Davide Formolo Zalf - Panaria s.t.
11 Egan Arley Bernal Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
12 Simone Petilli Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
13 Wout Poels Lotto Solvay s.t.
14 Aldemar Reyes Zalf - Panaria s.t.
15 Lennard Hofstede Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
16 Robert Power Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
17 Kevin Inkelaar Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
18 Petr Vakoc Terpel - Avianca s.t.
19 Ruben Guerreiro Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
20 Tim Wellens ANZ s.t.
21 Tom Dumoulin Quick-Step Floors s.t.
22 Michal Kwiatkowski Movistar Team s.t.
23 Nick Zukowsky Zalf - Panaria s.t.
24 Jan Polanc Bahrain-Merida s.t.
25 Fabio Felline Lotto Solvay s.t.
26 Magnus Cort Nielsen Haribo - Lego s.t.
27 Diego Ulissi Haribo - Lego s.t.
28 Joris Nieuwenhuis Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
29 Nicola Bagioli Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
30 Nuno Bico Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
31 Marco Mathis Movistar Team s.t.
32 Alexander Foliforov Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
33 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
34 Patrick Bevin Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
35 José Gonçalves Wilier - Novo Banco + 1'29
36 Lorenzo Manzin FDJ + 1'42
37 Silvan Dillier Bahrain-Merida + 1'51
38 Søren Kragh Andersen Movistar Team s.t.
39 Xandro Meurisse Quick-Step Floors s.t.
40 James Oram Movistar Team s.t.
41 Adam Jamieson Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
42 Tom Bohli Movistar Team s.t.
43 Filippo Ganna Bahrain-Merida s.t.
44 Pello Bilbao Movistar Team s.t.
45 Mehdi El Chokri Terpel - Avianca s.t.
46 António Carvalho Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
47 Anton Ivashkin Bahrain-Merida s.t.
48 Guillaume Millasseau Quick-Step Floors s.t.
49 Samuel Jenner Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
50 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors s.t.
51 Dorian Godon Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
52 Maurits Lammertink Swatch s.t.
53 Lars Van Der Haar Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
54 Maciej Paterski FDJ s.t.
55 Angel Madrazo FDJ s.t.
56 Hugh Carthy FDJ s.t.
57 Mads Würtz Movistar Team s.t.
58 Jai Hindley Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
59 Davide Cimolai Bahrain-Merida s.t.
60 Gianluca Brambilla Zalf - Panaria s.t.
61 Pawel Bernas FDJ s.t.
62 Jenthe Biermans Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
63 Brendan Canty Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
64 Rohan Dennis Movistar Team s.t.
65 Jaco Venter Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
66 Edoardo Affini Lotto Solvay s.t.
67 Tanguy Turgis FDJ s.t.
68 Leo Appelt Lotto Solvay s.t.
69 Omar Fraile Cinelli s.t.
70 Ruben Fernandez Terpel - Avianca s.t.
71 Miles Scotson Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
72 Martijn Keizer Lotto Solvay s.t.
73 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t.
74 Anthony Turgis BMC Racing Team s.t.
75 Sondre Holst Enger BMC Racing Team s.t.
76 Bauke Mollema Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
77 Ivar Slik Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
78 Andrea Fedi Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
79 Sergey Chernetckii Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
80 Davide Martinelli Bahrain-Merida s.t.
81 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
82 Sindre Lunke Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
83 Michael O'Loughlin Lotto Solvay s.t.
84 Christopher Juul Jensen Haribo - Lego s.t.
85 Abderrahim Zahiri FDJ s.t.
86 Simone Andreetta Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
87 Martin Schäppi Lotto Solvay s.t.
88 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors s.t.
89 Steven Lammertink Bahrain-Merida s.t.
90 Tadej Pogacar Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
91 Rui Costa Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
92 Jóni Brandão Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
93 Magnus Bak Klaris Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
94 Jelle Wallays BMC Racing Team s.t.
95 Jonathan Castroviejo Quick-Step Floors s.t.
96 Peter Koning Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
97 Jake Maryatt Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
98 Yurgen Ramirez Zalf - Panaria s.t.
99 Andreas Vangstad Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
100 Mekseb Debesay Swatch s.t.
101 Gage Hecht Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
102 Rafael Valls Cinelli s.t.
103 Dries Van Gestel BMC Racing Team s.t.
104 Rigoberto Uran Terpel - Avianca s.t.
105 Jens Wallays Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
106 Alexei Piashkun BMC Racing Team s.t.
107 Stéphane Rossetto FDJ s.t.
108 Simon Spilak Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
109 Lorenzo Fortunato Cinelli s.t.
110 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca s.t.
111 Peter Lenderink Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
112 Adriano Malori Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
113 Jacob Hennessy Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
114 Edoardo Zardini Zalf - Panaria s.t.
115 Nils Politt Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
116 Jaka Primozic Haribo - Lego s.t.
117 Cesare Benedetti Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
118 Rui Oliveira Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
119 Jefferson Cepeda BMC Racing Team s.t.
120 Darwin Atapuma Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
121 Matthew Teggart Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
122 Kamil Gradek ANZ s.t.
123 Robert Kiserlovski Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
124 Meron Teshome Swatch s.t.
125 Robert Gesink Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
126 Benjamin Brkic Swatch s.t.
127 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
128 Niklas Henttala Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
129 Luke Durbridge ANZ s.t.
130 Sedrik Ullebo Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
131 Kristijan Durasek Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
132 Mike Teunissen Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
133 Michel Kreder Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
134 Lennard Kämna Cinelli s.t.
135 Mark Padun Terpel - Avianca s.t.
136 Jaroslaw Marycz Bahrain-Merida s.t.
137 Julien Bérard BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
138 Nico Denz BMC Racing Team s.t.
139 Ruben Zepunkte Haribo - Lego s.t.
140 Stanislaw Aniolkowski ANZ s.t.
141 Inigo Elosegui Terpel - Avianca s.t.
142 Lachlan Norris ANZ s.t.
143 Rasmus Christian Quaade Haribo - Lego s.t.
144 Tanner Putt BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
145 Ruben Pols Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
146 Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco Terpel - Avianca s.t.
147 Simone Ponzi Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
148 Eros Capecchi Cinelli s.t.
149 Koen Bouwman Quick-Step Floors s.t.
150 Rein Taaramae Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
151 Rayane Bouhanni BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
152 Jef Van Meirhaeghe Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
153 Ivan Rovny Swatch s.t.
154 Michael Kolar Swatch s.t.
155 Justas Beniusis Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
156 Stan Godrie Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
157 Marc Fournier BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
158 Eugenio Alafaci Cinelli s.t.
159 Matteo Pelucchi Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
160 Ivo Oliveira Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
161 Luca Mozzato Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
162 Geoffrey Soupe BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
163 Corentin Ermenault Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
164 Patrick Gretsch Cinelli s.t.
165 Matthias Brandle Lotto Solvay s.t.
166 Ty Magner BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
167 Eric Young BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
168 Mikkel Bjerg Haribo - Lego s.t.
169 Gatis Smukulis Swatch s.t.
170 Hugo Hofstetter Cinelli s.t.
171 James Shaw BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
172 Adrian Kurek Swatch s.t.
173 Jesse Sergent ANZ s.t.
174 Bram Welten Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
175 Sean Lake ANZ s.t.
176 Sam Bewley ANZ + 14'34