1 Jhonnatan Narvaez Zalf - Panaria 3h44'50
2 Jaime Roson Mikrotik - Maxima + 1'56
3 Robert Power Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 2'03
4 Pierre Latour Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
5 Simon Yates Subway s.t.
6 Arnold Jeannesson Lotto Solvay s.t.
7 Davide Formolo Zalf - Panaria s.t.
8 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
9 David Gaudu Kenya Airways s.t.
10 Edward Beltran Bardiani - CSF s.t.
11 Fabio Felline Lotto Solvay + 2'32
12 Guillaume Martin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
13 Anatoliy Budyak Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
14 Daniel Pearson Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
15 Marc Soler Bardiani - CSF s.t.
16 Julien Bernard Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
17 Cristian Rodríguez Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
18 Kilian Frankiny Haribo - Lego s.t.
19 Thomas Sprengers Kenya Airways s.t.
20 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Bardiani - CSF s.t.
21 Jérémy Cornu Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
22 Edoardo Affini Lotto Solvay + 3'07
23 Jordy Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 3'15
24 Andrew Talansky Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
25 Warren Barguil Subway + 3'32
26 Ben O'Connor Kenya Airways + 3'51
27 Rui Costa Wilier - Novo Banco + 4'10
28 Alvaro José Hodeg Subway s.t.
29 Juan Antonio Lopez Cozar Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
30 Bauke Mollema Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
31 Eugene Kakizaki Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
32 Keagan Girdlestone Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
33 Steven Kruijswijk Quick-Step Floors + 4'52
34 Diego Pablo Sevilla Bretagne - Vital Concept + 6'28
35 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani - CSF + 7'33
36 George Bennett Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
37 Jérémy Maison Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
38 Kevin Rivera Zalf - Panaria + 7'47
39 James Knox Subway s.t.
40 Léo Vincent Bretagne - Vital Concept + 8'36
41 Evgueny Kasanov Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
42 Stefano Pirazzi Amsterdam - Gaggia + 9'08
43 Romain Sicard Lotto Solvay s.t.
44 Natnael Berhane Kenya Airways s.t.
45 Matej Mohoric Bretagne - Vital Concept + 10'13
46 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego + 10'19
47 Miles Scotson Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
48 Kevin Ledanois Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
49 Victor De La Parte Subway s.t.
50 Mikkel Frolich Honore Haribo - Lego s.t.
51 Nicolas Malle Bardiani - CSF s.t.
52 Simon Sellier Subway + 12'30
53 Nikolay Cherkasov Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
54 Wout Poels Lotto Solvay s.t.
55 Loïc Chetout Bardiani - CSF s.t.
56 Thomas Vereecken Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 12'46
57 Rein Taaramae Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 13'17
58 Luca Chirico Zalf - Panaria s.t.
59 Thomas De Gendt Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
60 Koen Bouwman Quick-Step Floors s.t.
61 Fernando Barcelo Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
62 Antonio Barac Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
63 David De la Cruz Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
64 Hector Saez Zalf - Panaria s.t.
65 Ricardo Vilela Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
66 Kristijan Durasek Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
67 Jakub Kaczmarek Subway s.t.
68 Karl Patrick Lauk Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
69 Jan Bakelants Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
70 Pierre-Luc Perichon Quick-Step Floors s.t.
71 King Lok Cheung Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
72 Orluis Aular Zalf - Panaria s.t.
73 Jonathan Castroviejo Quick-Step Floors + 14'41
74 Carlos Barbero Verva ActiveJet - Lampre + 16'23
75 Arthur Vichot Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
76 Daniele Ratto Lotto Solvay + 17'51
77 Andreas Vangstad Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
78 Marcel Wyss Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
79 Martin Salmon Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
80 Daniel Eaton Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
81 Serghei Tvetcov Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
82 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
83 Ben Hermans Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
84 Keegan Swirbul Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
85 Youcef Reguigui Haribo - Lego s.t.
86 Clément Bétouigt-Suire Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
87 Nick Van Der Lijke Roompot - Helly Hansen + 20'23
88 Rémy Mertz Amsterdam - Gaggia + 20'29
89 Lukas Pöstlberger Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
90 Joey Rosskopf Subway s.t.
91 Floris Gerts Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
92 Xandro Meurisse Quick-Step Floors + 22'04
93 Simon Geschke Haribo - Lego + 23'10
94 José Daniel Viejo Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
95 Cyril Gautier Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
96 Marko Kump Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team + 23'34
97 Alexys Brunel BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
98 Zico Waeytens Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
99 Julien Bérard BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
100 Liam Bertazzo Bardiani - CSF s.t.
101 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
102 Jens Wallays Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
103 Daniel McLay Kenya Airways s.t.
104 Chris Hamilton Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
105 Hugo Houle Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
106 Clément Venturini Kenya Airways s.t.
107 Gabriel Cullaigh Roompot - Helly Hansen + 25'29
108 Martijn Keizer Lotto Solvay s.t.
109 Erik Baska Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
110 Seid Lizde Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
111 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t.
112 Roman Maikin Mikrotik - Maxima + 25'56
113 Andrea Guardini Bardiani - CSF + 27'59
114 Matthias Brandle Lotto Solvay s.t.
115 Moreno Hofland Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
116 Marco Coledan Zalf - Panaria s.t.
117 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
118 Jonathan Dibben Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
119 Alan Banaszek Kenya Airways s.t.
120 Jakub Mareczko Haribo - Lego s.t.
121 Armindo Fonseca Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
122 Kevin Reza Quick-Step Floors s.t.
123 Thomas Boudat Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
124 Elia Viviani Quick-Step Floors s.t.
125 Rasmus Christian Quaade Haribo - Lego s.t.
126 Thomas Scully Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
127 Marc Fournier BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.