1 Pieter Serry Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3h02'47
2 Quentin Jauregui Bretagne - Vital Concept + 38
3 Jakob Egholm Subway s.t.
4 Maxime Farazijn Quick-Step Floors s.t.
5 Ivan Garcia Cortina Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
6 Zico Waeytens Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
7 Amund Grondahl Jansen Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
8 Carlos Barbero Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
9 Arnaud Démare BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
10 Sam Bennett Kenya Airways s.t.
11 Esteban Cháves Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
12 Valentin Madouas Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
13 Michael Carbel Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
14 Ramon Sinkeldam Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
15 Youcef Reguigui Haribo - Lego s.t.
16 Samuel Jenner Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
17 Taylor Phinney Bahrain-Merida s.t.
18 Eugene Kakizaki Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
19 Davide Formolo Zalf - Panaria s.t.
20 Jakub Kaczmarek Subway s.t.
21 Fabio Felline Lotto Solvay s.t.
22 Silvan Dillier Bahrain-Merida s.t.
23 Andreas Stokbro Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
24 Soufiane Haddi Kenya Airways s.t.
25 Scott Thwaites Subway s.t.
26 Wout Poels Lotto Solvay s.t.
27 Floris Gerts Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
28 Thomas De Gendt Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
29 Alexander Kristoff Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
30 Louis Meintjes Kenya Airways s.t.
31 Lawson Craddock BMC Racing Team s.t.
32 Jaime Roson Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
33 Gabriel Cullaigh Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
34 Anatoliy Budyak Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
35 Moreno Moser Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
36 Daniel Martin Kenya Airways s.t.
37 Rudy Barbier Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
38 Ottavio Dotti Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
39 Cesar Martingil Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
40 Nick Van Der Lijke Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
41 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
42 Kristian Sbaragli Lotto Solvay s.t.
43 Pavel Sivakov Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
44 Rémy Mertz Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
45 Luca Chirico Zalf - Panaria s.t.
46 Christian Koch Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
47 Andreas Vangstad Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
48 Stan Dewulf Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
49 Gaëtan Bille Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
50 Daniel Pearson Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
51 Jaime Castrillo Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
52 Juan Antonio Lopez Cozar Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
53 Sean De Bie Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
54 Brandon McNulty BMC Racing Team s.t.
55 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t.
56 Serghei Tvetcov Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
57 Kevin Rivera Zalf - Panaria s.t.
58 Stefan Küng Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
59 Armindo Fonseca Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
60 Zemenfes Solomon Kenya Airways s.t.
61 Ty Magner BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
62 Rayane Bouhanni BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
63 Ivar Slik Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
64 Jefferson Cepeda BMC Racing Team s.t.
65 Steele Von Hoff Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
66 Kevin Reza Quick-Step Floors s.t.
67 Nicola Boem Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
68 Marco Coledan Zalf - Panaria s.t.
69 Clément Chevrier BMC Racing Team s.t.
70 Michael O'Loughlin Lotto Solvay s.t.
71 Erik Baska Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
72 Marko Kump Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
73 Eugert Zhupa Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
74 Dries Van Gestel BMC Racing Team s.t.
75 Cristian Rodríguez Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
76 Peter Kennaugh Kenya Airways s.t.
77 Hampus Anderberg Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
78 Alexey Vermeulen Lotto Solvay s.t.
79 Edoardo Affini Lotto Solvay s.t.
80 Michel Kreder Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
81 Kristijan Durasek Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
82 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
83 Roman Maikin Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
84 Mikkel Frolich Honore Haribo - Lego s.t.
85 Martin Salmon Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
86 Benoît Jarrier Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
87 Hector Saez Zalf - Panaria s.t.
88 Kevin Inkelaar Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
89 Orluis Aular Zalf - Panaria s.t.
90 Tanner Putt BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
91 Marc Fournier BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
92 Steven Lammertink Bahrain-Merida s.t.
93 Martin Vlcák Bahrain-Merida s.t.
94 Alexei Piashkun BMC Racing Team s.t.
95 Elia Viviani Quick-Step Floors s.t.
96 Lukas Pöstlberger Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
97 Jordy Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
98 Pascal Eenkhoorn Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
99 Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team s.t.
100 Ruben Pols Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
101 Eliot Lietaer Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
102 Daniel Teklehaimanot Kenya Airways s.t.
103 Boris Vallée Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
104 Nils Politt Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
105 Mattia Cattaneo Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
106 Tom Devriendt Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
107 Bjorg Lambrecht Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
108 Diego Guglielmetti Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
109 Huynh Thanh Bahrain-Merida s.t.
110 Phil Bauhaus Haribo - Lego s.t.
111 Jhonnatan Narvaez Zalf - Panaria s.t.
112 Geoffrey Soupe BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
113 Alexander Wetterhall Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 3'20
114 Jaroslaw Marycz Bahrain-Merida + 3'46
115 Tom Wirtgen Orica GreenEDGE + 4'39
116 Lucas Ericsson Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
117 Antonio Barac Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
118 Sedrik Ullebo Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
119 Jens Wallays Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
120 Sebastian Lander Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
121 Bauke Mollema Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
122 Jordan Kerby Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
123 Rasmus Christian Quaade Haribo - Lego s.t.
124 Simon Geschke Haribo - Lego s.t.
125 Kilian Frankiny Haribo - Lego s.t.
126 Sergio Luis Henao Subway s.t.
127 Jakub Mareczko Haribo - Lego s.t.
128 José Daniel Viejo Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
129 Dayer Quintana Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
130 Justin Oien Subway s.t.
131 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
132 Xandro Meurisse Quick-Step Floors s.t.
133 Keagan Girdlestone Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
134 Andrew Talansky Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
135 James Knox Subway s.t.
136 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego s.t.
137 Romain Sicard Lotto Solvay s.t.
138 Stefano Pirazzi Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
139 Jan Ghyselinck Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
140 Gavin Mannion Subway s.t.
141 Ricardo Vilela Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
142 Pierre-Luc Perichon Quick-Step Floors s.t.
143 Jérôme Coppel BMC Racing Team s.t.
144 Jonathan Castroviejo Quick-Step Floors s.t.
145 Steven Kruijswijk Quick-Step Floors s.t.
146 Matthew Teggart Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
147 David De la Cruz Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
148 Rüdiger Selig Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
149 Daniel Eaton Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
150 Warren Barguil Subway s.t.
151 Laurens De Vreese Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
152 Rodrigo Contreras Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
153 Pavel Kochetkov Bahrain-Merida s.t.
154 Martijn Keizer Lotto Solvay s.t.
155 Aime De Gendt Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
156 Wesley Kreder Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
157 Jonas Ahlstrand Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
158 Corentin Ermenault Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
159 James Shaw BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
160 Simon Pellaud Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
161 Peter Koning Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
162 Juraj Sagan Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team + 6'30
163 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
164 Johann Van Zyl Kenya Airways s.t.
165 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors s.t.
166 Anton Vorobyev Wilier - Novo Banco + 9'06
167 Alexys Brunel BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.