1 Pascal Eenkhoorn Mikrotik - Maxima 3h55'22
2 Anthony Turgis BMC Racing Team + 43
3 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 54
4 Pim Ligthart Roompot - Helly Hansen + 1'25
5 Daniel Martin Kenya Airways + 1'43
6 Mads Pedersen Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3'43
7 Edvald Boasson Hagen Lotto Solvay s.t.
8 Fernando Gaviria Bardiani - CSF s.t.
9 Ottavio Dotti Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
10 Tosh Van der Sande Movistar Team s.t.
11 Simone Velasco FDJ s.t.
12 Kristoffer Skjerping Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
13 Sam Bennett Kenya Airways s.t.
14 Edoardo Zardini Zalf - Panaria s.t.
15 Rüdiger Selig Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
16 Ivan Garcia Cortina Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
17 Alexei Tsatevich FDJ s.t.
18 Jakub Kaczmarek Subway s.t.
19 Rick Zabel Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
20 Clément Bétouigt-Suire Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
21 Felix Gall Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
22 Thomas Boudat Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
23 Jakub Otruba Haribo - Lego s.t.
24 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t.
25 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
26 Simon Yates Subway s.t.
27 Oliver Naesen BMC Racing Team s.t.
28 Aurélien Paret-Peintre Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
29 Michael Carbel Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
30 Pieter Serry Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
31 Nick Van Der Lijke Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
32 Anthony Delaplace Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
33 Davide Formolo Zalf - Panaria s.t.
34 Léo Vincent Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
35 Julien Bernard Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
36 Roman Maikin Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
37 David Gaudu Kenya Airways s.t.
38 Antonio Barac Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
39 Rémi Cavagna FDJ s.t.
40 Ian Stannard Lotto Solvay s.t.
41 Jhonnatan Narvaez Zalf - Panaria s.t.
42 Simon Sellier Subway s.t.
43 Olivier Le Gac Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
44 Daniel Summerhill Kenya Airways s.t.
45 Cees Bol Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
46 Ivan Savitskiy Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
47 King Lok Cheung Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
48 Erikas Sidlauskas Movistar Team s.t.
49 Michael Storer Zalf - Panaria s.t.
50 Guillaume Martin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
51 Alberto Cecchin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
52 Alexander Kristoff Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
53 Andreas Vangstad Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
54 Nicolas Malle Bardiani - CSF s.t.
55 Jaime Roson Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
56 Marc Fournier BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
57 Ben Swift FDJ s.t.
58 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg FDJ s.t.
59 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Haribo - Lego s.t.
60 Nikias Arndt Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
61 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet Lotto Solvay s.t.
62 Carter Jones Subway s.t.
63 David Menut Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
64 Wesley Kreder Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
65 Kenneth Van Rooy Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
66 Josip Rumac Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
67 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
68 Daniel Oss Subway s.t.
69 Aldemar Reyes Zalf - Panaria s.t.
70 Keagan Girdlestone Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
71 Maik Van der Heijden Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
72 Marc Sarreau Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
73 Filippo Fortin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
74 Nikolay Cherkasov Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
75 Jan Bakelants Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
76 Phil Bauhaus Haribo - Lego s.t.
77 Martin Laas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
78 Hector Saez Zalf - Panaria s.t.
79 Andrea Guardini Bardiani - CSF s.t.
80 Ty Magner BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
81 Nicolas Tivani Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
82 Jakub Mareczko Haribo - Lego s.t.
83 Luca Mozzato Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
84 Eliot Lietaer Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
85 Aksel Nömmela Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
86 Steele Von Hoff Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
87 Shane Archbold Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
88 Victor De La Parte Subway s.t.
89 Moritz Malcharek Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
90 Luke Keough Movistar Team s.t.
91 Matej Mohoric Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
92 Karl Patrick Lauk Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
93 Sergio Luis Henao Subway s.t.
94 Laurens De Vreese Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
95 Soufiane Haddi Kenya Airways s.t.
96 Jefferson Cepeda BMC Racing Team s.t.
97 Marko Kump Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
98 Cesar Martingil Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
99 Armindo Fonseca Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
100 Anatoliy Budyak Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
101 Hernan Luis Villalobos Zalf - Panaria s.t.
102 Youcef Reguigui Haribo - Lego s.t.
103 Kristijan Durasek Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
104 Natnael Berhane Kenya Airways s.t.
105 Bauke Mollema Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
106 Primoz Roglic Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
107 Boris Vallée Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
108 Théo Vimpère Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
109 Jake Maryatt Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
110 Wout Poels Lotto Solvay s.t.
111 Lucas Ericsson Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
112 Kilian Frankiny Haribo - Lego s.t.
113 Manuele Boaro Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
114 Leopold König BMC Racing Team s.t.
115 Rein Taaramae Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
116 Romain Bardet Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
117 Jasper De Buyst Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
118 Enric Mas Bardiani - CSF s.t.
119 Romain Sicard Lotto Solvay s.t.
120 Casper Pedersen Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
121 Boy Van Poppel Movistar Team s.t.
122 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
123 Michael Gogl Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
124 Alexey Vermeulen Lotto Solvay s.t.
125 Matthew Goss Lotto Solvay s.t.
126 Chad Haga Movistar Team s.t.
127 Andrew Talansky Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
128 Gavin Mannion Subway s.t.
129 Simon Geschke Haribo - Lego s.t.
130 Jarl Salomein Peugeot - Enedis s.t.
131 Alexandre Geniez Bardiani - CSF s.t.
132 Tanel Kangert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
133 Matthias Brandle Lotto Solvay s.t.
134 Dominik Nerz Haribo - Lego s.t.
135 Grzegorz Stepniak Movistar Team s.t.
136 Maciej Paterski FDJ s.t.
137 Edward Dunbar Kenya Airways s.t.
138 Geoffrey Soupe BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
139 Paolo Simion Bardiani - CSF s.t.
140 Martin Salmon Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
141 Abderrahim Zahiri FDJ s.t.
142 Alexander Porsev Movistar Team s.t.
143 Jonathan Fumeaux FDJ s.t.
144 Alexei Piashkun BMC Racing Team s.t.
145 Szymon Krawczyk Movistar Team s.t.
146 Chris Hamilton Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
147 Ricardo Vilela Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
148 Niklas Henttala Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
149 Matteo Busato Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
150 Gaspar Gonçalves Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
151 Daniel Eaton Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
152 Frantisek Sisr Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
153 Robert Kiserlovski Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
154 Anton Vorobyev Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
155 Jérôme Coppel BMC Racing Team s.t.
156 Julien Bérard BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
157 Phillip Gaimon BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
158 Alexander Wetterhall Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
159 Guillaume Bonnafond BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
160 Gabriel Cullaigh Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
161 Stefan De Bod BMC Racing Team s.t.
162 Caleb Fairly BNP Paribas - Amazon + 6'26
163 Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 7'02
164 Hampus Anderberg Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
165 James Shaw BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
166 Gert Joeaar Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
167 Dries Van Gestel BMC Racing Team + 7'58