ÉTAPE 6 - Résultats
Classement de l'étape
Classement Général
Classement par points
Grand Prix de la montagne
Meilleur Jeune
Classement par équipes
Classement de l'étape
Rank Name Team Time
1 Angel Madrazo FDJ 1h43'59
2 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
3 José Gonçalves Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
4 Simone Andreetta Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
5 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t.
6 Amund Grondahl Jansen Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
7 Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
8 Bryan Coquard BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
9 Arnaud Démare BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
10 Danny Van Poppel Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
11 Peter Sagan Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
12 Gianni Moscon Terpel - Avianca s.t.
13 Niccolo Bonifazio Cinelli s.t.
14 Julian Alaphilippe Bahrein - Merida s.t.
15 Magnus Cort Nielsen Haribo - Lego s.t.
16 Sebastian Lander Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
17 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors s.t.
18 Tom Boonen Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
19 Gorka Izagirre ANZ s.t.
20 Ruben Guerreiro Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
21 Michael Carbel Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
22 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team s.t.
23 Steele Von Hoff Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
24 Robert Power Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
25 Patrick Gorecky Bahrein - Merida s.t.
26 José Daniel Viejo Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
27 Simone Consonni Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
28 Tim Wellens ANZ s.t.
29 Lorenzo Manzin FDJ s.t.
30 André Looij Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
31 Andrew Fenn BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
32 Joaquim Rodriguez Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
33 John Degenkolb Swatch s.t.
34 Alejandro Valverde Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
35 Roman Maikin Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
36 Miles Scotson Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
37 Bradley Wiggins Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
38 Jonas Bokeloh BMC Racing Team s.t.
39 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
40 Giacomo Nizzolo Cinelli s.t.
41 Sonny Colbrelli ANZ s.t.
42 Simon Gerrans Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
43 Andrea Fedi Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
44 Alexander Kristoff Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
45 Alexander Foliforov Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
46 Jóni Brandão Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
47 Pawel Franczak ANZ s.t.
48 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
49 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cinelli s.t.
50 Leigh Howard ANZ s.t.
51 David Per Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
52 Marco Maronese Cinelli s.t.
53 Gianfranco Zilioli BMC Racing Team s.t.
54 Jarlinson Pantano Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
55 Cameron Meyer Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
56 Mathieu van der Poel Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
57 Antonio Barac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
58 Odd Christian Eiking Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
59 Rafael Valls Cinelli s.t.
60 Stig Broeckx Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
61 Oliver Naesen BMC Racing Team s.t.
62 Jai Hindley Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
63 Luka Pibernik Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
64 Tosh Van der Sande Movistar Team s.t.
65 Adam Yates Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
66 Benjamin King BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
67 Pello Bilbao Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
68 Lars Van Der Haar Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
69 Michael Kolar Swatch s.t.
70 Nuno Bico Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
71 Davide Villella Bahrein - Merida s.t.
72 Andrej Petrovski ANZ s.t.
73 Eric Young BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
74 Anthony Turgis BMC Racing Team s.t.
75 Lennard Kämna Cinelli s.t.
76 Andrea Vendrame Cinelli s.t.
77 Alex Howes BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
78 Jordi Simón Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
79 Fabien Grellier Quick-Step Floors s.t.
80 Grzegorz Stepniak Movistar Team s.t.
81 Fabian Cancellara Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
82 Bert-Jan Lindeman Bahrein - Merida s.t.
83 Simon Clarke ANZ s.t.
84 Michal Kwiatkowski Movistar Team s.t.
85 Youcef Reguigui Haribo - Lego s.t.
86 Ramunas Navardauskas Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
87 Ethan Hayter Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
88 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
89 Nick Van Der Lijke Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
90 António Carvalho Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
91 Gregor Mühlberger Bahrein - Merida s.t.
92 Josip Rumac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
93 Ty Magner BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
94 Kevin Reza Quick-Step Floors s.t.
95 Tiesj Benoot Swatch s.t.
96 Steven Lammertink Bahrein - Merida s.t.
97 Ivo Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
98 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors s.t.
99 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg FDJ s.t.
100 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
101 Adam Jamieson Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
102 Joris Nieuwenhuis Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
103 Maxime Bouet Quick-Step Floors s.t.
104 Tom Van Asbroeck Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
105 Rui Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
106 Cees Bol Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
107 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC Racing Team s.t.
108 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors s.t.
109 Benoit Cosnefroy FDJ s.t.
110 Rasmus Guldhammer Haribo - Lego s.t.
111 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
112 Loïc Vliegen Quick-Step Floors s.t.
113 Alexander Kamp Terpel - Avianca s.t.
114 Simon Spilak Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
115 Brandon McNulty BMC Racing Team s.t.
116 Ivar Slik Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
117 Lennard Hofstede Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
118 Boy Van Poppel Movistar Team s.t.
119 Pawel Bernas FDJ s.t.
120 Mirco Maestri Zalf - Panaria s.t.
121 Ruben Zepunkte Haribo - Lego s.t.
122 Maurits Lammertink Swatch s.t.
123 Dylan Teuns Bahrein - Merida s.t.
124 Felix Gall Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
125 Corentin Ermenault Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
126 Rudy Molard Movistar Team s.t.
127 Luca Chirico Zalf - Panaria s.t.
128 Wesley Kreder Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
129 Ottavio Dotti Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
130 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team s.t.
131 Sacha Modolo Terpel - Avianca s.t.
132 Jesper Hansen Swatch s.t.
133 Richard Handley Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
134 Diego Ulissi Haribo - Lego s.t.
135 Michael Storer Zalf - Panaria s.t.
136 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
137 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
138 Maciej Paterski FDJ s.t.
139 Mehdi El Chokri Terpel - Avianca s.t.
140 Jan Tschernoster Swatch s.t.
141 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca s.t.
142 Mitchell Docker Zalf - Panaria s.t.
143 Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco Terpel - Avianca s.t.
144 Egan Arley Bernal Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
145 Chad Haga Movistar Team s.t.
146 Stan Dewulf Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
147 Tim Kerkhof Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
148 Pieter Serry Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
149 Simon Pellaud Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
150 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
151 Ryan Mullen Swatch s.t.
152 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca s.t.
153 Orluis Aular Zalf - Panaria s.t.
154 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego s.t.
155 Antoine Duchesne FDJ s.t.
156 Christopher Juul Jensen Haribo - Lego s.t.
157 Matthew Teggart Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
158 Yonnatta Monsalve Zalf - Panaria s.t.
159 Cesare Benedetti Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
160 Moritz Malcharek Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
1 Angel Madrazo FDJ 1h43'59
2 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
3 José Gonçalves Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
4 Simone Andreetta Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
5 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t.
6 Amund Grondahl Jansen Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
7 Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
8 Bryan Coquard BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
9 Arnaud Démare BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
10 Danny Van Poppel Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
11 Peter Sagan Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
12 Gianni Moscon Terpel - Avianca s.t.
13 Niccolo Bonifazio Cinelli s.t.
14 Julian Alaphilippe Bahrein - Merida s.t.
15 Magnus Cort Nielsen Haribo - Lego s.t.
16 Sebastian Lander Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
17 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors s.t.
18 Tom Boonen Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
19 Gorka Izagirre ANZ s.t.
20 Ruben Guerreiro Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
21 Michael Carbel Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
22 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team s.t.
23 Steele Von Hoff Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
24 Robert Power Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
25 Patrick Gorecky Bahrein - Merida s.t.
26 José Daniel Viejo Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
27 Simone Consonni Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
28 Tim Wellens ANZ s.t.
29 Lorenzo Manzin FDJ s.t.
30 André Looij Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
31 Andrew Fenn BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
32 Joaquim Rodriguez Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
33 John Degenkolb Swatch s.t.
34 Alejandro Valverde Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
35 Roman Maikin Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
36 Miles Scotson Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
37 Bradley Wiggins Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
38 Jonas Bokeloh BMC Racing Team s.t.
39 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
40 Giacomo Nizzolo Cinelli s.t.
41 Sonny Colbrelli ANZ s.t.
42 Simon Gerrans Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
43 Andrea Fedi Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
44 Alexander Kristoff Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
45 Alexander Foliforov Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
46 Jóni Brandão Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
47 Pawel Franczak ANZ s.t.
48 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
49 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cinelli s.t.
50 Leigh Howard ANZ s.t.
51 David Per Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
52 Marco Maronese Cinelli s.t.
53 Gianfranco Zilioli BMC Racing Team s.t.
54 Jarlinson Pantano Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
55 Cameron Meyer Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
56 Mathieu van der Poel Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
57 Antonio Barac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
58 Odd Christian Eiking Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
59 Rafael Valls Cinelli s.t.
60 Stig Broeckx Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
61 Oliver Naesen BMC Racing Team s.t.
62 Jai Hindley Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
63 Luka Pibernik Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
64 Tosh Van der Sande Movistar Team s.t.
65 Adam Yates Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
66 Benjamin King BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
67 Pello Bilbao Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
68 Lars Van Der Haar Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
69 Michael Kolar Swatch s.t.
70 Nuno Bico Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
71 Davide Villella Bahrein - Merida s.t.
72 Andrej Petrovski ANZ s.t.
73 Eric Young BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
74 Anthony Turgis BMC Racing Team s.t.
75 Lennard Kämna Cinelli s.t.
76 Andrea Vendrame Cinelli s.t.
77 Alex Howes BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
78 Jordi Simón Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
79 Fabien Grellier Quick-Step Floors s.t.
80 Grzegorz Stepniak Movistar Team s.t.
81 Fabian Cancellara Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
82 Bert-Jan Lindeman Bahrein - Merida s.t.
83 Simon Clarke ANZ s.t.
84 Michal Kwiatkowski Movistar Team s.t.
85 Youcef Reguigui Haribo - Lego s.t.
86 Ramunas Navardauskas Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
87 Ethan Hayter Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
88 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
89 Nick Van Der Lijke Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
90 António Carvalho Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
91 Gregor Mühlberger Bahrein - Merida s.t.
92 Josip Rumac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
93 Ty Magner BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
94 Kevin Reza Quick-Step Floors s.t.
95 Tiesj Benoot Swatch s.t.
96 Steven Lammertink Bahrein - Merida s.t.
97 Ivo Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
98 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors s.t.
99 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg FDJ s.t.
100 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
101 Adam Jamieson Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
102 Joris Nieuwenhuis Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
103 Maxime Bouet Quick-Step Floors s.t.
104 Tom Van Asbroeck Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
105 Rui Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
106 Cees Bol Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
107 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC Racing Team s.t.
108 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors s.t.
109 Benoit Cosnefroy FDJ s.t.
110 Rasmus Guldhammer Haribo - Lego s.t.
111 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
112 Loïc Vliegen Quick-Step Floors s.t.
113 Alexander Kamp Terpel - Avianca s.t.
114 Simon Spilak Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
115 Brandon McNulty BMC Racing Team s.t.
116 Ivar Slik Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
117 Lennard Hofstede Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
118 Boy Van Poppel Movistar Team s.t.
119 Pawel Bernas FDJ s.t.
120 Mirco Maestri Zalf - Panaria s.t.
121 Ruben Zepunkte Haribo - Lego s.t.
122 Maurits Lammertink Swatch s.t.
123 Dylan Teuns Bahrein - Merida s.t.
124 Felix Gall Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
125 Corentin Ermenault Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
126 Rudy Molard Movistar Team s.t.
127 Luca Chirico Zalf - Panaria s.t.
128 Wesley Kreder Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
129 Ottavio Dotti Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
130 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team s.t.
131 Sacha Modolo Terpel - Avianca s.t.
132 Jesper Hansen Swatch s.t.
133 Richard Handley Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
134 Diego Ulissi Haribo - Lego s.t.
135 Michael Storer Zalf - Panaria s.t.
136 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
137 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
138 Maciej Paterski FDJ s.t.
139 Mehdi El Chokri Terpel - Avianca s.t.
140 Jan Tschernoster Swatch s.t.
141 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca s.t.
142 Mitchell Docker Zalf - Panaria s.t.
143 Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco Terpel - Avianca s.t.
144 Egan Arley Bernal Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
145 Chad Haga Movistar Team s.t.
146 Stan Dewulf Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
147 Tim Kerkhof Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
148 Pieter Serry Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
149 Simon Pellaud Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
150 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
151 Ryan Mullen Swatch s.t.
152 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca s.t.
153 Orluis Aular Zalf - Panaria s.t.
154 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego s.t.
155 Antoine Duchesne FDJ s.t.
156 Christopher Juul Jensen Haribo - Lego s.t.
157 Matthew Teggart Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
158 Yonnatta Monsalve Zalf - Panaria s.t.
159 Cesare Benedetti Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
160 Moritz Malcharek Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
Classement Général
Rank Name Team Time
1 Julian Alaphilippe Bahrein - Merida 17h41'17
2 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team + 14
3 Ruben Guerreiro Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
4 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors + 16
5 Robert Power Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 20
6 Alexander Foliforov Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team + 47
7 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
8 Peter Sagan Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1'02
9 Tim Wellens ANZ + 1'12
10 Mathieu van der Poel Amsterdam - Gaggia + 1'43
11 Odd Christian Eiking Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
12 Jarlinson Pantano Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
13 Amund Grondahl Jansen Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 2'06
14 Michal Kwiatkowski Movistar Team + 2'22
15 Adam Yates Mikrotik - Maxima + 2'28
16 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC Racing Team + 2'36
17 Adam Jamieson Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
18 Diego Ulissi Haribo - Lego s.t.
19 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 2'44
20 Arnaud Démare BNP Paribas - Amazon + 2'49
21 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca s.t.
22 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Mikrotik - Maxima + 2'50
23 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima + 2'51
24 José Gonçalves Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
25 Magnus Cort Nielsen Haribo - Lego + 2'53
26 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
27 Gianni Moscon Terpel - Avianca + 2'55
28 Niccolo Bonifazio Cinelli s.t.
29 Lorenzo Manzin FDJ s.t.
30 Pello Bilbao Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
31 Lennard Hofstede Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
32 Simone Consonni Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
33 Sonny Colbrelli ANZ s.t.
34 Miles Scotson Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
35 Tiesj Benoot Swatch s.t.
36 David Per Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
37 John Degenkolb Swatch s.t.
38 Davide Villella Bahrein - Merida s.t.
39 Maurits Lammertink Swatch s.t.
40 Felix Gall Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
41 Nuno Bico Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
42 Cameron Meyer Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
43 Anthony Turgis BMC Racing Team s.t.
44 Andrea Vendrame Cinelli s.t.
45 Oliver Naesen BMC Racing Team s.t.
46 Rudy Molard Movistar Team s.t.
47 Andrea Fedi Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
48 Josip Rumac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
49 Simone Andreetta Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
50 Jordi Simón Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
51 Pawel Franczak ANZ s.t.
52 Loïc Vliegen Quick-Step Floors s.t.
53 Ethan Hayter Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
54 Tosh Van der Sande Movistar Team s.t.
55 Rasmus Guldhammer Haribo - Lego s.t.
56 Cees Bol Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
57 Ramunas Navardauskas Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
58 Alexander Kamp Terpel - Avianca s.t.
59 Nick Van Der Lijke Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
60 Jai Hindley Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
61 Fabien Grellier Quick-Step Floors s.t.
62 Roman Maikin Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
63 Jesper Hansen Swatch s.t.
64 Marco Maronese Cinelli s.t.
65 Dylan Teuns Bahrein - Merida s.t.
66 Mehdi El Chokri Terpel - Avianca s.t.
67 Gorka Izagirre ANZ s.t.
68 Alexander Kristoff Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
69 Joris Nieuwenhuis Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
70 Pawel Bernas FDJ s.t.
71 Gianfranco Zilioli BMC Racing Team s.t.
72 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team s.t.
73 Ivar Slik Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
74 Andrej Petrovski ANZ s.t.
75 Gregor Mühlberger Bahrein - Merida s.t.
76 Brandon McNulty BMC Racing Team s.t.
77 António Carvalho Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
78 Youcef Reguigui Haribo - Lego s.t.
79 Benjamin King BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
80 Benoit Cosnefroy FDJ s.t.
81 Michael Storer Zalf - Panaria s.t.
82 Stan Dewulf Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
83 Maciej Paterski FDJ s.t.
84 Mirco Maestri Zalf - Panaria s.t.
85 Luca Chirico Zalf - Panaria s.t.
86 Bert-Jan Lindeman Bahrein - Merida s.t.
87 Rui Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco + 5'22
88 Christopher Juul Jensen Haribo - Lego s.t.
89 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 5'42
90 Michael Carbel Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 5'44
91 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca + 5'45
92 Lennard Kämna Cinelli + 5'46
93 Simon Spilak Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
94 Antonio Barac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team + 5'47
95 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego s.t.
96 Antoine Duchesne FDJ + 6'18
97 Chad Haga Movistar Team + 6'49
98 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cinelli + 6'54
99 Angel Madrazo FDJ + 7'51
100 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen + 8'15
101 Yonnatta Monsalve Zalf - Panaria + 8'16
102 Alex Howes BNP Paribas - Amazon + 8'19
103 José Daniel Viejo Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 8'38
104 Steven Lammertink Bahrein - Merida s.t.
105 Patrick Gorecky Bahrein - Merida + 9'04
106 Moritz Malcharek Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 9'11
107 Simon Gerrans Team Novo Nordisk + 9'20
108 Wesley Kreder Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 9'21
109 Ruben Zepunkte Haribo - Lego + 9'47
110 Maxime Bouet Quick-Step Floors s.t.
111 Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam - Gaggia + 9'53
112 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors + 10'15
113 Pieter Serry Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 10'17
114 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE + 10'47
115 Jan Tschernoster Swatch + 11'02
116 Giacomo Nizzolo Cinelli + 11'05
117 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria + 11'09
118 Danny Van Poppel Amsterdam - Gaggia + 11'12
119 Richard Handley Iberdrola - Mapfre + 11'31
120 Jonas Bokeloh BMC Racing Team + 12'00
121 Lars Van Der Haar Iberdrola - Mapfre + 12'34
122 Leigh Howard ANZ + 13'03
123 Tom Boonen Team Novo Nordisk + 13'19
124 Sebastian Lander Orica GreenEDGE + 14'41
125 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors + 15'07
126 Ivo Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco + 15'17
127 Fabian Cancellara Team Novo Nordisk + 15'30
128 Cesare Benedetti Orica GreenEDGE + 15'45
129 Stig Broeckx Iberdrola - Mapfre + 16'12
130 Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco Terpel - Avianca + 16'22
131 André Looij Amsterdam - Gaggia + 17'01
132 Rafael Valls Cinelli s.t.
133 Ottavio Dotti Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 17'26
134 Bryan Coquard BNP Paribas - Amazon + 18'59
135 Tim Kerkhof Roompot - Helly Hansen + 19'37
136 Sacha Modolo Terpel - Avianca + 19'50
137 Luka Pibernik Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team + 20'03
138 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg FDJ + 20'15
139 Orluis Aular Zalf - Panaria + 20'29
140 Eric Young BNP Paribas - Amazon + 20'34
141 Joaquim Rodriguez Team Novo Nordisk + 21'14
142 Michael Kolar Swatch s.t.
143 Tom Van Asbroeck Orica GreenEDGE + 21'18
144 Jóni Brandão Willier - Novo Banco + 22'23
145 Boy Van Poppel Movistar Team + 23'18
146 Bradley Wiggins Team Novo Nordisk + 24'47
147 Corentin Ermenault Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
148 Alejandro Valverde Team Novo Nordisk + 25'15
149 Ryan Mullen Swatch + 26'22
150 Andrew Fenn BNP Paribas - Amazon + 26'29
151 Simon Clarke ANZ + 31'24
152 Steele Von Hoff Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 31'58
153 Ty Magner BNP Paribas - Amazon + 32'12
154 Simon Pellaud Orica GreenEDGE + 33'02
155 Matthew Teggart Orica GreenEDGE + 37'41
156 Mitchell Docker Zalf - Panaria + 40'30
157 Grzegorz Stepniak Movistar Team + 40'48
158 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia + 40'54
159 Egan Arley Bernal Amsterdam - Gaggia + 44'04
160 Kevin Reza Quick-Step Floors + 1h02'28
1 Julian Alaphilippe Bahrein - Merida 17h41'17
2 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team + 14
3 Ruben Guerreiro Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
4 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors + 16
5 Robert Power Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 20
6 Alexander Foliforov Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team + 47
7 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
8 Peter Sagan Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1'02
9 Tim Wellens ANZ + 1'12
10 Mathieu van der Poel Amsterdam - Gaggia + 1'43
11 Odd Christian Eiking Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
12 Jarlinson Pantano Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
13 Amund Grondahl Jansen Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 2'06
14 Michal Kwiatkowski Movistar Team + 2'22
15 Adam Yates Mikrotik - Maxima + 2'28
16 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC Racing Team + 2'36
17 Adam Jamieson Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
18 Diego Ulissi Haribo - Lego s.t.
19 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 2'44
20 Arnaud Démare BNP Paribas - Amazon + 2'49
21 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca s.t.
22 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Mikrotik - Maxima + 2'50
23 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima + 2'51
24 José Gonçalves Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
25 Magnus Cort Nielsen Haribo - Lego + 2'53
26 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
27 Gianni Moscon Terpel - Avianca + 2'55
28 Niccolo Bonifazio Cinelli s.t.
29 Lorenzo Manzin FDJ s.t.
30 Pello Bilbao Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
31 Lennard Hofstede Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
32 Simone Consonni Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
33 Sonny Colbrelli ANZ s.t.
34 Miles Scotson Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
35 Tiesj Benoot Swatch s.t.
36 David Per Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
37 John Degenkolb Swatch s.t.
38 Davide Villella Bahrein - Merida s.t.
39 Maurits Lammertink Swatch s.t.
40 Felix Gall Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
41 Nuno Bico Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
42 Cameron Meyer Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
43 Anthony Turgis BMC Racing Team s.t.
44 Andrea Vendrame Cinelli s.t.
45 Oliver Naesen BMC Racing Team s.t.
46 Rudy Molard Movistar Team s.t.
47 Andrea Fedi Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
48 Josip Rumac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
49 Simone Andreetta Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
50 Jordi Simón Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
51 Pawel Franczak ANZ s.t.
52 Loïc Vliegen Quick-Step Floors s.t.
53 Ethan Hayter Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
54 Tosh Van der Sande Movistar Team s.t.
55 Rasmus Guldhammer Haribo - Lego s.t.
56 Cees Bol Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
57 Ramunas Navardauskas Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
58 Alexander Kamp Terpel - Avianca s.t.
59 Nick Van Der Lijke Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
60 Jai Hindley Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
61 Fabien Grellier Quick-Step Floors s.t.
62 Roman Maikin Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
63 Jesper Hansen Swatch s.t.
64 Marco Maronese Cinelli s.t.
65 Dylan Teuns Bahrein - Merida s.t.
66 Mehdi El Chokri Terpel - Avianca s.t.
67 Gorka Izagirre ANZ s.t.
68 Alexander Kristoff Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
69 Joris Nieuwenhuis Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t.
70 Pawel Bernas FDJ s.t.
71 Gianfranco Zilioli BMC Racing Team s.t.
72 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team s.t.
73 Ivar Slik Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
74 Andrej Petrovski ANZ s.t.
75 Gregor Mühlberger Bahrein - Merida s.t.
76 Brandon McNulty BMC Racing Team s.t.
77 António Carvalho Willier - Novo Banco s.t.
78 Youcef Reguigui Haribo - Lego s.t.
79 Benjamin King BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t.
80 Benoit Cosnefroy FDJ s.t.
81 Michael Storer Zalf - Panaria s.t.
82 Stan Dewulf Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
83 Maciej Paterski FDJ s.t.
84 Mirco Maestri Zalf - Panaria s.t.
85 Luca Chirico Zalf - Panaria s.t.
86 Bert-Jan Lindeman Bahrein - Merida s.t.
87 Rui Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco + 5'22
88 Christopher Juul Jensen Haribo - Lego s.t.
89 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 5'42
90 Michael Carbel Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 5'44
91 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca + 5'45
92 Lennard Kämna Cinelli + 5'46
93 Simon Spilak Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
94 Antonio Barac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team + 5'47
95 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego s.t.
96 Antoine Duchesne FDJ + 6'18
97 Chad Haga Movistar Team + 6'49
98 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cinelli + 6'54
99 Angel Madrazo FDJ + 7'51
100 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen + 8'15
101 Yonnatta Monsalve Zalf - Panaria + 8'16
102 Alex Howes BNP Paribas - Amazon + 8'19
103 José Daniel Viejo Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 8'38
104 Steven Lammertink Bahrein - Merida s.t.
105 Patrick Gorecky Bahrein - Merida + 9'04
106 Moritz Malcharek Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 9'11
107 Simon Gerrans Team Novo Nordisk + 9'20
108 Wesley Kreder Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 9'21
109 Ruben Zepunkte Haribo - Lego + 9'47
110 Maxime Bouet Quick-Step Floors s.t.
111 Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam - Gaggia + 9'53
112 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors + 10'15
113 Pieter Serry Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 10'17
114 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE + 10'47
115 Jan Tschernoster Swatch + 11'02
116 Giacomo Nizzolo Cinelli + 11'05
117 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria + 11'09
118 Danny Van Poppel Amsterdam - Gaggia + 11'12
119 Richard Handley Iberdrola - Mapfre + 11'31
120 Jonas Bokeloh BMC Racing Team + 12'00
121 Lars Van Der Haar Iberdrola - Mapfre + 12'34
122 Leigh Howard ANZ + 13'03
123 Tom Boonen Team Novo Nordisk + 13'19
124 Sebastian Lander Orica GreenEDGE + 14'41
125 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors + 15'07
126 Ivo Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco + 15'17
127 Fabian Cancellara Team Novo Nordisk + 15'30
128 Cesare Benedetti Orica GreenEDGE + 15'45
129 Stig Broeckx Iberdrola - Mapfre + 16'12
130 Lucas Manuel Gaday Orozco Terpel - Avianca + 16'22
131 André Looij Amsterdam - Gaggia + 17'01
132 Rafael Valls Cinelli s.t.
133 Ottavio Dotti Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 17'26
134 Bryan Coquard BNP Paribas - Amazon + 18'59
135 Tim Kerkhof Roompot - Helly Hansen + 19'37
136 Sacha Modolo Terpel - Avianca + 19'50
137 Luka Pibernik Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team + 20'03
138 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg FDJ + 20'15
139 Orluis Aular Zalf - Panaria + 20'29
140 Eric Young BNP Paribas - Amazon + 20'34
141 Joaquim Rodriguez Team Novo Nordisk + 21'14
142 Michael Kolar Swatch s.t.
143 Tom Van Asbroeck Orica GreenEDGE + 21'18
144 Jóni Brandão Willier - Novo Banco + 22'23
145 Boy Van Poppel Movistar Team + 23'18
146 Bradley Wiggins Team Novo Nordisk + 24'47
147 Corentin Ermenault Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
148 Alejandro Valverde Team Novo Nordisk + 25'15
149 Ryan Mullen Swatch + 26'22
150 Andrew Fenn BNP Paribas - Amazon + 26'29
151 Simon Clarke ANZ + 31'24
152 Steele Von Hoff Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 31'58
153 Ty Magner BNP Paribas - Amazon + 32'12
154 Simon Pellaud Orica GreenEDGE + 33'02
155 Matthew Teggart Orica GreenEDGE + 37'41
156 Mitchell Docker Zalf - Panaria + 40'30
157 Grzegorz Stepniak Movistar Team + 40'48
158 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia + 40'54
159 Egan Arley Bernal Amsterdam - Gaggia + 44'04
160 Kevin Reza Quick-Step Floors + 1h02'28
Classement par points
Rank Name Team Points General
1 Peter Sagan Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 58
2 Amund Grondahl Jansen Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation 10 55
3 Arnaud Démare BNP Paribas - Amazon 7 38
4 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team 0 36
5 Gianni Moscon Terpel - Avianca 0 32
6 Julian Alaphilippe Bahrein - Merida 0 30
7 Ruben Guerreiro Willier - Novo Banco 0 30
8 Danny Van Poppel Amsterdam - Gaggia 6 27
9 Magnus Cort Nielsen Haribo - Lego 0 26
10 Michal Kwiatkowski Movistar Team 0 23
11 Niccolo Bonifazio Cinelli 0 23
12 Michael Carbel Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation 0 23
13 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 14 22
14 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors 0 20
15 Angel Madrazo FDJ 15 20
16 Tim Wellens ANZ 0 19
17 Robert Power Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation 0 18
18 Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam - Gaggia 9 17
19 Mathieu van der Poel Amsterdam - Gaggia 0 16
20 José Gonçalves Willier - Novo Banco 13 13
21 Alexander Foliforov Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 12
22 Simone Consonni Orica GreenEDGE 0 12
23 Simone Andreetta Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 12 12
24 Adam Yates Mikrotik - Maxima 0 11
25 John Degenkolb Swatch 0 11
26 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria 11 11
27 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca 0 10
28 Tiesj Benoot Swatch 0 10
29 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 10
30 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 9
31 Odd Christian Eiking Mikrotik - Maxima 0 8
32 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Mikrotik - Maxima 0 8
33 Bryan Coquard BNP Paribas - Amazon 8 8
34 Tom Van Asbroeck Orica GreenEDGE 0 8
35 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen 0 7
36 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima 0 6
37 Lennard Hofstede Roompot - Helly Hansen 0 6
38 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca 0 5
39 Jan Tschernoster Swatch 0 5
40 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 4
41 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors 0 4
42 Lennard Kämna Cinelli 0 3
43 Simon Spilak Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 3
44 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors 0 3
45 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego 0 2
46 Antonio Barac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 2
47 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE 0 2
48 Andrew Fenn BNP Paribas - Amazon 0 2
1 Peter Sagan Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 58
2 Amund Grondahl Jansen Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation 10 55
3 Arnaud Démare BNP Paribas - Amazon 7 38
4 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team 0 36
5 Gianni Moscon Terpel - Avianca 0 32
6 Julian Alaphilippe Bahrein - Merida 0 30
7 Ruben Guerreiro Willier - Novo Banco 0 30
8 Danny Van Poppel Amsterdam - Gaggia 6 27
9 Magnus Cort Nielsen Haribo - Lego 0 26
10 Michal Kwiatkowski Movistar Team 0 23
11 Niccolo Bonifazio Cinelli 0 23
12 Michael Carbel Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation 0 23
13 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 14 22
14 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors 0 20
15 Angel Madrazo FDJ 15 20
16 Tim Wellens ANZ 0 19
17 Robert Power Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation 0 18
18 Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam - Gaggia 9 17
19 Mathieu van der Poel Amsterdam - Gaggia 0 16
20 José Gonçalves Willier - Novo Banco 13 13
21 Alexander Foliforov Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 12
22 Simone Consonni Orica GreenEDGE 0 12
23 Simone Andreetta Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 12 12
24 Adam Yates Mikrotik - Maxima 0 11
25 John Degenkolb Swatch 0 11
26 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria 11 11
27 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca 0 10
28 Tiesj Benoot Swatch 0 10
29 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 10
30 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 9
31 Odd Christian Eiking Mikrotik - Maxima 0 8
32 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Mikrotik - Maxima 0 8
33 Bryan Coquard BNP Paribas - Amazon 8 8
34 Tom Van Asbroeck Orica GreenEDGE 0 8
35 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen 0 7
36 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima 0 6
37 Lennard Hofstede Roompot - Helly Hansen 0 6
38 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca 0 5
39 Jan Tschernoster Swatch 0 5
40 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 4
41 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors 0 4
42 Lennard Kämna Cinelli 0 3
43 Simon Spilak Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 3
44 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors 0 3
45 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego 0 2
46 Antonio Barac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 2
47 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE 0 2
48 Andrew Fenn BNP Paribas - Amazon 0 2
Grand Prix de la montagne
Rank Name Team Mountain General
1 Julian Alaphilippe Bahrein - Merida 0 20
2 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca 0 16
3 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca 0 10
4 Chad Haga Movistar Team 0 10
5 Angel Madrazo FDJ 0 10
6 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team 0 6
7 Ruben Guerreiro Willier - Novo Banco 0 6
8 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 6
9 Benoit Cosnefroy FDJ 0 6
10 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen 0 6
11 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors 0 4
12 Tim Wellens ANZ 0 4
13 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Mikrotik - Maxima 0 4
14 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 4
15 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors 0 4
16 Tom Van Asbroeck Orica GreenEDGE 0 4
17 Alexander Foliforov Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 2
18 Peter Sagan Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 2
19 Josip Rumac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 2
20 Jai Hindley Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation 0 2
21 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors 0 2
22 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE 0 2
1 Julian Alaphilippe Bahrein - Merida 0 20
2 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca 0 16
3 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca 0 10
4 Chad Haga Movistar Team 0 10
5 Angel Madrazo FDJ 0 10
6 Lilian Calmejane BMC Racing Team 0 6
7 Ruben Guerreiro Willier - Novo Banco 0 6
8 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 6
9 Benoit Cosnefroy FDJ 0 6
10 Geraint Thomas Roompot - Helly Hansen 0 6
11 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors 0 4
12 Tim Wellens ANZ 0 4
13 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Mikrotik - Maxima 0 4
14 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 0 4
15 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors 0 4
16 Tom Van Asbroeck Orica GreenEDGE 0 4
17 Alexander Foliforov Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 2
18 Peter Sagan Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0 2
19 Josip Rumac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team 0 2
20 Jai Hindley Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation 0 2
21 Anthony Roux Quick-Step Floors 0 2
22 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE 0 2
Meilleur Jeune
Rank Name Team Time General Time
1 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 1h43'59 + 2'28 (5)
2 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t. + 10'53 (31)
3 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors s.t. 17h41'33 (1)
4 Michael Carbel Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t. + 5'28 (22)
5 Robert Power Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t. + 4 (2)
6 Patrick Gorecky Bahrein - Merida s.t. + 8'48 (27)
7 José Daniel Viejo Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t. + 8'22 (26)
8 André Looij Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t. + 16'45 (35)
9 Jonas Bokeloh BMC Racing Team s.t. + 11'44 (32)
10 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima s.t. + 2'35 (7)
11 David Per Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 2'39 (8)
12 Mathieu van der Poel Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t. + 1'27 (3)
13 Antonio Barac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 5'31 (25)
14 Jai Hindley Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t. + 2'39 (12)
15 Andrej Petrovski ANZ s.t. + 2'39 (15)
16 Lennard Kämna Cinelli s.t. + 5'30 (24)
17 Ethan Hayter Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t. + 2'39 (10)
18 Ivo Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco s.t. + 15'01 (34)
19 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t. + 5'26 (21)
20 Adam Jamieson Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t. + 2'20 (4)
21 Joris Nieuwenhuis Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t. + 2'39 (14)
22 Rui Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco s.t. + 5'06 (20)
23 Cees Bol Mikrotik - Maxima s.t. + 2'39 (11)
24 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors s.t. + 14'51 (33)
25 Benoit Cosnefroy FDJ s.t. + 2'39 (17)
26 Brandon McNulty BMC Racing Team s.t. + 2'39 (16)
27 Felix Gall Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t. + 2'39 (9)
28 Corentin Ermenault Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 24'31 (38)
29 Ottavio Dotti Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 17'10 (36)
30 Michael Storer Zalf - Panaria s.t. + 2'39 (18)
31 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t. + 40'38 (40)
32 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE s.t. + 10'31 (29)
33 Mehdi El Chokri Terpel - Avianca s.t. + 2'39 (13)
34 Jan Tschernoster Swatch s.t. + 10'46 (30)
35 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca s.t. + 2'33 (6)
36 Egan Arley Bernal Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t. + 43'48 (41)
37 Stan Dewulf Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 2'39 (19)
38 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca s.t. + 5'29 (23)
39 Orluis Aular Zalf - Panaria s.t. + 20'13 (37)
40 Matthew Teggart Orica GreenEDGE s.t. + 37'25 (39)
41 Moritz Malcharek Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 8'55 (28)
1 Nicola Conci Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi 1h43'59 + 2'28 (5)
2 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t. + 10'53 (31)
3 Franck Bonnamour Quick-Step Floors s.t. 17h41'33 (1)
4 Michael Carbel Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t. + 5'28 (22)
5 Robert Power Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t. + 4 (2)
6 Patrick Gorecky Bahrein - Merida s.t. + 8'48 (27)
7 José Daniel Viejo Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t. + 8'22 (26)
8 André Looij Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t. + 16'45 (35)
9 Jonas Bokeloh BMC Racing Team s.t. + 11'44 (32)
10 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima s.t. + 2'35 (7)
11 David Per Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 2'39 (8)
12 Mathieu van der Poel Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t. + 1'27 (3)
13 Antonio Barac Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 5'31 (25)
14 Jai Hindley Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t. + 2'39 (12)
15 Andrej Petrovski ANZ s.t. + 2'39 (15)
16 Lennard Kämna Cinelli s.t. + 5'30 (24)
17 Ethan Hayter Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t. + 2'39 (10)
18 Ivo Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco s.t. + 15'01 (34)
19 Markus Freiberger Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t. + 5'26 (21)
20 Adam Jamieson Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t. + 2'20 (4)
21 Joris Nieuwenhuis Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t. + 2'39 (14)
22 Rui Oliveira Willier - Novo Banco s.t. + 5'06 (20)
23 Cees Bol Mikrotik - Maxima s.t. + 2'39 (11)
24 Zeke Mostov Quick-Step Floors s.t. + 14'51 (33)
25 Benoit Cosnefroy FDJ s.t. + 2'39 (17)
26 Brandon McNulty BMC Racing Team s.t. + 2'39 (16)
27 Felix Gall Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t. + 2'39 (9)
28 Corentin Ermenault Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 24'31 (38)
29 Ottavio Dotti Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 17'10 (36)
30 Michael Storer Zalf - Panaria s.t. + 2'39 (18)
31 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t. + 40'38 (40)
32 Svetikas Gintaras Orica GreenEDGE s.t. + 10'31 (29)
33 Mehdi El Chokri Terpel - Avianca s.t. + 2'39 (13)
34 Jan Tschernoster Swatch s.t. + 10'46 (30)
35 Caio Godoy Terpel - Avianca s.t. + 2'33 (6)
36 Egan Arley Bernal Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t. + 43'48 (41)
37 Stan Dewulf Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 2'39 (19)
38 Filippo Rochetti Terpel - Avianca s.t. + 5'29 (23)
39 Orluis Aular Zalf - Panaria s.t. + 20'13 (37)
40 Matthew Teggart Orica GreenEDGE s.t. + 37'25 (39)
41 Moritz Malcharek Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 8'55 (28)
Classement par équipes
Rank Team Time General Time
1 Amsterdam - Gaggia 5h11'57 + 1'42 (12)
2 BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t. + 5'47 (21)
3 Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t. 53h09'42 (1)
4 Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t. + 46 (6)
5 Willier - Novo Banco s.t. + 19 (4)
6 Team Novo Nordisk s.t. + 32'18 (23)
7 ANZ s.t. + 1'15 (9)
8 Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 46 (7)
9 Cinelli s.t. + 2'54 (19)
10 Bahrein - Merida s.t. + 19 (5)
11 BMC Racing Team s.t. + 0 (2)
12 FDJ s.t. + 2'54 (16)
13 Mikrotik - Maxima s.t. + 1'15 (8)
14 Orica GreenEDGE s.t. + 22'07 (22)
15 Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t. + 1'23 (11)
16 Quick-Step Floors s.t. + 19 (3)
17 Swatch s.t. + 2'54 (17)
18 Haribo - Lego s.t. + 2'35 (14)
19 Movistar Team s.t. + 2'27 (13)
20 Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t. + 2'54 (18)
21 Zalf - Panaria s.t. + 2'54 (15)
22 Terpel - Avianca s.t. + 2'54 (20)
23 Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 1'15 (10)
1 Amsterdam - Gaggia 5h11'57 + 1'42 (12)
2 BNP Paribas - Amazon s.t. + 5'47 (21)
3 Steelseries, PhaseOne, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t. 53h09'42 (1)
4 Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t. + 46 (6)
5 Willier - Novo Banco s.t. + 19 (4)
6 Team Novo Nordisk s.t. + 32'18 (23)
7 ANZ s.t. + 1'15 (9)
8 Hrvastki Telekom - Iskra Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 46 (7)
9 Cinelli s.t. + 2'54 (19)
10 Bahrein - Merida s.t. + 19 (5)
11 BMC Racing Team s.t. + 0 (2)
12 FDJ s.t. + 2'54 (16)
13 Mikrotik - Maxima s.t. + 1'15 (8)
14 Orica GreenEDGE s.t. + 22'07 (22)
15 Iberdrola - Mapfre s.t. + 1'23 (11)
16 Quick-Step Floors s.t. + 19 (3)
17 Swatch s.t. + 2'54 (17)
18 Haribo - Lego s.t. + 2'35 (14)
19 Movistar Team s.t. + 2'27 (13)
20 Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t. + 2'54 (18)
21 Zalf - Panaria s.t. + 2'54 (15)
22 Terpel - Avianca s.t. + 2'54 (20)
23 Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. + 1'15 (10)