1 King Lok Cheung Verva ActiveJet - Lampre 4h40'13
2 Carlos Barbero Verva ActiveJet - Lampre + 21
3 Floris Gerts Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
4 Simon Yates Subway s.t.
5 Nick Van Der Lijke Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
6 Lennard Hofstede Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
7 Sergio Luis Henao Subway s.t.
8 Moreno Moser Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
9 Fabio Felline Lotto Solvay s.t.
10 Nick Zukowsky Zalf - Panaria s.t.
11 Miles Scotson Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
12 Sean De Bie Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
13 Gianluca Brambilla Zalf - Panaria s.t.
14 Alberto Cecchin Bardiani - CSF s.t.
15 Diego Rosa Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
16 Lincoln Silva Subway s.t.
17 Jimmy Turgis Subway s.t.
18 Simon Spilak Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
19 Thomas Sprengers Kenya Airways s.t.
20 Sam Spokes Lotto Solvay s.t.
21 Odd Christian Eiking Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
22 Alexey Lutsenko Subway s.t.
23 Thomas Vereecken Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
24 Grigoriy Shtein UnitedHealthCare s.t.
25 Andreas Vangstad Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
26 Felix Großschartner UnitedHealthCare s.t.
27 Alexandr Riabuschenko Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
28 Robert Power Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
29 Andrey Amador Zalf - Panaria s.t.
30 Adam Yates Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
31 Evgueny Kasanov Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
32 Stefan Küng Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
33 George Bennett Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
34 Kilian Frankiny Haribo - Lego s.t.
35 Hector Saez Zalf - Panaria s.t.
36 Jenthe Biermans Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
37 Alexis Vuillermoz Haribo - Lego s.t.
38 Dilmurdjon Siddikov Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
39 Reto Müller Lotto Solvay s.t.
40 Jan Bakelants Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
41 Venantas Lasinis Subway s.t.
42 Evgeny Shalunov Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
43 Mikkel Frolich Honore Haribo - Lego s.t.
44 Nicola Bagioli Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
45 Carlos Verona Bardiani - CSF s.t.
46 Stefano Pirazzi Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
47 Jordy Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
48 Michael Woods UnitedHealthCare + 2'07
49 Serghei Tvetcov Verva ActiveJet - Lampre + 2'42
50 Fabio Duarte Bardiani - CSF s.t.
51 Daniel McLay Kenya Airways s.t.
52 Gaëtan Bille Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
53 Marco Minnaard Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
54 Roman Kreuziger Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
55 Edward Dunbar Kenya Airways s.t.
56 Romain Sicard Lotto Solvay s.t.
57 Rémy Mertz Amsterdam - Gaggia + 3'53
58 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
59 Ivan Savitskiy Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
60 Nickolas Dlamini Movistar Team s.t.
61 Simon Geschke Haribo - Lego s.t.
62 François Bidard Lotto Solvay s.t.
63 Manuele Boaro Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
64 Nicolas Dougall Kenya Airways + 5'35
65 André Looij Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
66 Aldemar Reyes Zalf - Panaria s.t.
67 Diego Guglielmetti Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
68 Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
69 Caleb Ewan UnitedHealthCare s.t.
70 Zemenfes Solomon Kenya Airways s.t.
71 Pim Ligthart Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
72 Karl Patrick Lauk Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
73 Alessio Taliani Verva ActiveJet - Lampre s.t.
74 Enric Mas Bardiani - CSF s.t.
75 Vladislav Kreminskiy Zalf - Panaria s.t.
76 Soufiane Haddi Kenya Airways + 6'11
77 Barnabas Peak Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
78 Yonnatta Monsalve Zalf - Panaria s.t.
79 Youcef Reguigui Haribo - Lego s.t.
80 Egor Silin Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
81 Rasmus Christian Quaade Haribo - Lego s.t.
82 Thomas De Gendt Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
83 Antonio Barac Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
84 Daniel Martin Kenya Airways s.t.
85 Roman Kustadinchev Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
86 Björn Thurau Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
87 Diego Rubio Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
88 Olivier Le Gac Verva ActiveJet - Lampre + 8'10
89 Hernan Luis Villalobos Zalf - Panaria s.t.
90 Luka Pibernik Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
91 Tim Kerkhof Roompot - Helly Hansen s.t.
92 Jonas Ahlstrand Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 8'54
93 Phil Bauhaus Haribo - Lego s.t.
94 Ivan Garcia Cortina Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
95 Dias Omirzakov UnitedHealthCare s.t.
96 Joël Zangerle Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
97 Lucas Covilli Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi s.t.
98 Roman Maikin Mikrotik - Maxima s.t.
99 Alvaro Cuadros Bardiani - CSF s.t.
100 Daniel Eaton Wilier - Novo Banco + 11'23
101 Frantisek Sisr Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
102 Tom Devriendt Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
103 Alan Banaszek Kenya Airways s.t.
104 Keegan Swirbul Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
105 Mamyr Stash UnitedHealthCare s.t.
106 Cesar Martingil Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
107 Shane Archbold Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
108 Marcel Kittel UnitedHealthCare s.t.
109 Stefan Denifl Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
110 Gaspar Gonçalves Wilier - Novo Banco s.t.
111 Alexander Porsev Movistar Team s.t.
112 Eduardo Sepulveda Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
113 Brenton Jones Lotto Solvay s.t.
114 Erikas Sidlauskas Movistar Team s.t.
115 Andrea Guardini Bardiani - CSF s.t.
116 Liam Bertazzo Bardiani - CSF s.t.
117 Andrey Zeits UnitedHealthCare s.t.
118 Matthew Goss Lotto Solvay s.t.
119 Matthias Brandle Lotto Solvay s.t.
120 Lasse Hansen Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation s.t.
121 Thomas Scully Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 14'52
122 Szymon Krawczyk Movistar Team + 18'09
123 Jakub Mareczko Haribo - Lego + 19'18
124 Thomas Degand Subway s.t.
125 Michael Hepburn Steelseries, Fairfax Media-News Corporation + 20'54
126 Nicola Boem Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
127 Chad Haga Movistar Team s.t.
128 Erik Baska Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 21'34
129 Benoît Jarrier Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
130 Nikias Arndt Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team + 21'57
131 Jan Ghyselinck Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 22'22
132 Luke Keough Movistar Team + 24'55
133 Berden De Vries Subway s.t.
134 Juraj Sagan Hrvatski Telekom - Iskra Pro Team s.t.
135 Rudy Barbier Bretagne - Vital Concept s.t.
136 Jordan Kerby Bretagne - Vital Concept + 25'54
137 Kevin Geniets Amsterdam - Gaggia s.t.
138 Grzegorz Stepniak Movistar Team + 28'38
139 Max Kanter Roompot - Helly Hansen + 30'46
140 Guillaume Boivin Caja Rural - Abu Dhabi + 31'23
141 Boy Van Poppel Movistar Team + 32'50
142 Dimitri Claeys Wilier - Novo Banco + 35'21